RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Monterey Trail High Track & Field and Cross Country - Elk Grove, California
you RUN the place
8661 Power Inn Rd., Elk Grove, California, 95624, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
A'Jah Love
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
11
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (11 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Stanford Invite
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Apr 7th 2012, 11:06pm
Comments
Stanford Invite
Apr 6, 2012 to Apr 7, 2012
Cobb Track & Angell Field, 295 Galvez St, Stanford, CA, US, 94305
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Lincoln
Academy of Art Univ
Adams State
adidas
adidas Legacy
adidas Raleigh
adidas Team Green
adidas/Movin
Adrian Wilcox
Air Force
Alabama-Birmingham
Alameda
Alaska-Anchorage
Albany
Alemany
Alhambra
Amador Valley
American
American River
Ann Sobrato
Antioch
Aragon
Archbishop Mitty
Argonaut
Arizona
Arizona State
Arkansas
Arkansas-Little Rock
Army
Athletic Ann
Atwater
Azusa Pacific
Baa
Baylor
Bellarmine Prep
Benicia
Bishop Manogue
Boston College
Boston University
Boulder Running Company
Bowerman Athletic Club
Bradley
Branson
Brooks
Brooks/Shock
Brown
Butler
Butte
BYU
Cal Poly SLO
Calaveras
Cardinal Newman
Carlmont
Casa Grande
Castro Valley
Central Connecticut
Central Michigan
Cerritos
Charisma Sports
Charleston (SC)
Chico State
City College San Francisco
Clovis East
Club Northwest
College of the Canyons
College of the Sequoias
College Park
Colorado
Colorado State
Columbia
Cornell
Corre A.C.
Cosumnes Oaks
Cptc-New Balance
Crystal Springs Uplands
CS Northridge
CS Stanislaus
Cupertino
Davis Sr.
DeAnza
Del Campo
Del Oro
DeLaSalle
Douglass
Drake
Dublin
East Union
Eastern Washington
Edison
El Camino
El Molino
Elk Grove
Enochs
Enterprise
Falcon Dista
Florida State
Folsom
Foothill (Palo Cedro)
Foothill (Pleasanton)
FR Performan
Franklin (EG)
Freedom
Fresno State
Galena
Galt
Georgetown
Georgetown Prep
Georgia Tech
Gilroy
Grace Davis
Granada
Grand Valley State
Granite Bay
Greater Boston TC
Haiti
Hanford High
Harker
Hartnell
Hawaii Manoa
Hayward
Healdsburg
Hercules
Heritage
Heritage Elite
Highlands Ranch
Hillsdale
Hockaday
Holy Names
Homestead
Humboldt State
ICR
Idaho
Idaho State
Illinois
Indiana
Iona
Iowa
Iowa State
James Logan
James Madison
Jesuit
Johansen
John Curtis Christian
Junipero Serra (CCS)
Kansas
Kennedy
Kimball (John C.)
La Salle
Laguna Creek
Lamar
Laney
Las Lomas
Lehigh
Leland
Lenoir-Rhyne
Lincoln (s)
Lipscomb
Livermore
Livingston
Lodi
Long Beach State
Los Altos
Los Angeles Valley
Louisiana-Monroe
Louisville
Lowell
Loyola Marymount
Loyola-Chicago
Lynbrook
LYONS
Madera South
Mammoth TC
Maria Carrillo
Marin Academy
Marin Catholic
McKinleyville
Menlo-Atherton
Merrill West
Merritt
Mexico
Michigan
Middle Tennessee State
Middlebury
Mills
Milpitas
Minnesota
Mission San Jose
Missouri
Mizuno
Mo's Kids -
Modesto Christian
Montana
Monterey
Monterey
Monterey Trail
Montgomery
Mountain View
Mt Pleasant
Mt SAC
Nac Victoria
Napa
Nevada Union
Nevada-Las Vegas
Nevada-Reno
New Balance
New Mexico
New Zealand
Newark Memorial
Newcastle AC
Nike
Nike Team Run L
North Carolina State
North Carolina-Charlotte
North Carolina-Greensboro
North Monterey County
Northern Arizona
Northgate
Notre Dame
Novato
Oak Ridge
Oakmont
Oklahoma
Oklahoma Christian
Oklahoma State
Oral Roberts
Oregon
Oregon Episcopal
Oregon Project
Oregon State
Orland
Palo Alto
Park City
Penn State
Petaluma
Piedmont
Piner
Pioneer
Pitman
Pittsburg
Placer
Playmakers RT
Pleasant Valley
Ponderosa
Portland
Presentation
Prospect
Puerto Rico
Queens (NC)
Rancho Cotate
RC Elite
Redwood
Reno
Rice
Richland
River Valley
Riverbank
Rocklin
Rodriguez
Roseville
Runners Roost
Sacramento City College
Sacramento State
Sacred Heart Cathedral
Saint Louis U
San Benito (Hollister)
San Fran Univ HS
San Francisco State
San Joaquin Delta
San Joaquin Memorial
San Jose City College
San Leandro
San Mateo
San Mateo
San Ramon Valley
Santa Clara
Santa Cruz
Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa
Santa Teresa
Saratoga
Saucony
Scotts Valley
Sheldon
Shore Athletic Club
Shorewood
Sierra Lutheran
Sir Francis Drake
Soka
Sonoma Valley
Sonora
Soquel
South Tahoe
Southern Indiana
Southern Oregon
Southern Utah
SRA Elite
St Francis (Mountain View)
St Ignatius
St Joseph Notre Dame
St Mary's (NCS)
St. Mary's (Stockton)
Stanford
Syracuse
Syracuse Chargers
Team Davis T
Team Rogue
Team USA MN
Temple
Tennessee
Tennessee-Chattanooga
Terra Linda
Texas
Texas Christian
Texas Tech
Texas-Arlington
Texas-El Paso
The Master's
Tioga
Tokay
Toledo
Tracy
Transports adidas
U Knight TC
UC Berkeley
UC Davis
UC Riverside
UC Santa Barbara
Unattached
Urban of San Francisco
US Air Force WCAP
US Army WCAP
USC
Utah
Utah State
Vacaville
Vallejo
Valley
Valley Christian
Vintage
Vista Del Lago
Washington
Washington State
Watsonville
Weber State
West Valley
West Virginia
Western Illinois
Western Kentucky
Western Oregon
Western State
Westmoor
Wichita State
Will C. Wood
Willow Glen
Wisconsin
Woodcreek
Woodland
Wyoming
Xavier (OH)
Yerba Buena
Yuba City
Zap Fitness
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
10k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Batson, Diondre
American River
10.27
+1.9
1
2
Williams, Rubin
Heritage Elite
10.49
+1.9
1
3
McSwain, Chris
Arizona
10.52
+1.9
1
4
Hicks, Jaylon
Academy of Art U
10.61
+1.9
1
5
Laynes, Jeff
Brooks
10.65
+1.9
1
6
II, George Atkinson
Notre Dame
10.69
+1.9
1
7
Mardsen, Kemar
CS Northridge
10.70
+1.9
1
8
Williams, Nick
Xavier (OH)
10.78
+1.9
1
9
Blanshan, Brett
Washington State
10.80
+1.9
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Batson, Diondre
American River
10.37
+1.6
1
2
Williams, Rubin
Heritage Elite
10.46
+1.6
1
3
McSwain, Chris
Arizona
10.49
+1.6
1
4
Mardsen, Kemar
CS Northridge
10.58
+1.6
1
1
II, George Atkinson
Notre Dame
10.61w
+2.4
2
5
Laynes, Jeff
Brooks
10.63
+1.6
1
6
Hicks, Jaylon
Academy of Art U
10.65
+1.6
1
2
Williams, Nick
Xavier (OH)
10.68w
+2.4
2
7
Blanshan, Brett
Washington State
10.71
+1.6
1
8
King, Sean
Minnesota
10.73
+1.6
1
3
WHALUM, CORBIN
Mt SAC
10.83w
+2.4
2
4
Hornsby, Greg
Washington State
10.86w
+2.4
2
1
Bautista, Jacob
Sacramento City
10.88
+1.3
5
5
Kerswill, Matt
Wisconsin
10.88w
+2.4
2
1
Oliver, Dash
UC Berkeley
10.89
+1.8
4
1
Hobbs, Corey
UC Davis
10.89
+1.8
6
6
Hepburn, Colin
Stanford
10.90w
+2.4
2
1
Jones, Chad
UC Berkeley
10.91
-0.1
7
2
Averette, Jonathan
Sacramento City
10.93
+1.8
6
2
Harris, Jammell
Sacramento City
10.93
+1.8
6
7
Chase, Spencer
Stanford
10.93w
+2.4
2
2
Sena, Kaio
UC Davis
10.94
-0.1
7
1
Beard, Lamont
Sacramento City
10.96
-1.6
3
2
Rucker, Darquis
CS Northridge
10.96
+1.8
4
3
Lee, Travis
American River
10.96
+1.8
4
8
Henry, Thomas
CS Northridge
10.96w
+2.4
2
4
Snelling, Breonntae
Sacramento City
11.01
+1.8
4
2
Tolliver, Emil
Academy of Art U
11.02
-1.6
3
3
Boyadjiev, Sava
UC Davis
11.03
-1.6
3
5
Hightower, Devonn
American River
11.04
+1.8
4
2
Kerr, Garreth
Butte
11.05
+1.3
5
3
Martin, Jonquez
College of the S
11.05
+1.3
5
4
Clarke, Delano
Sacramento City
11.06
+1.3
5
4
Bullard, Michael
UC Berkeley
11.08
+1.8
6
6
Hamlett, Kendale
Western Oregon
11.08
+1.8
4
4
Shepherd, Timazray
Butte
11.10
-1.6
3
5
Finney, Walter
American River
11.10
+1.3
5
6
Hernandez, Vincent
City College San
11.12
+1.3
5
7
Alexander, Bobby
Western Oregon
11.13
+1.3
5
9
Thigpen, Aaron
Unattached
11.13
+1.6
1
5
Huguley, Victor
City College San
11.15
-1.6
3
3
Richardson, Keith
San Mateo
11.16
-0.1
7
6
Seward, Derick
Butte
11.18
-1.6
3
7
Andrews, Dennis
Mt SAC
11.19
-1.6
3
8
Gray, Wesley
Butte
11.19
+1.3
5
5
Ross, Damian
San Mateo
11.21
+1.8
6
7
Allen, AJ
Alaska-Anchorage
11.21
+1.8
4
6
Aiken, Michael
UC Santa Barbara
11.22
+1.8
6
8
Okoro, Michael
Eastern Washingt
11.23
-1.6
3
9
Moronta, Thomas
Arizona
11.33
-1.6
3
4
Hayes, Bryant
San Mateo
11.43
-0.1
7
9
Pittman, Tyrone
Butte
11.65
+1.3
5
7
Macias, Jorge
Azusa Pacific
11.72
+1.8
6
8
Martin, Daniel
Sacramento City
11.83
+1.8
4
--
Johnson, Joey
Merritt
FS
+1.8
4
--
Shahbahrami, Kamron
UC Berkeley
DNF
-0.1
7
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Andre
San Leandro
10.75
+0.6
1
2
Mitsch, Austin
Jesuit
10.84
+0.6
1
3
Sanfilippo, Joey
Bellarmine Prep
10.97
+0.6
1
4
Speagle, Myles
Castro Valley
11.10
+0.6
1
5
Fan, David
Shorewood
11.11
+0.6
1
6
Forman, David
Rancho Cotate
11.15
+0.6
1
7
Corbin, Christian
Novato
11.15
+0.6
1
8
Nasir, Adeeb
Hayward
11.16
+0.6
1
--
Soares, Jourdan
Gilroy
FS
+0.6
1
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McBride, Andre
San Leandro
10.66
+0.4
5
1
Mitsch, Austin
Jesuit
10.74
+1.5
3
1
Sanfilippo, Joey
Bellarmine Prep
11.00
-0.2
1
1
Soares, Jourdan
Gilroy
11.04
-0.1
2
1
Fan, David
Shorewood
11.04
+0.3
4
2
Speagle, Myles
Castro Valley
11.04
-0.2
1
2
Forman, David
Rancho Cotate
11.05
+1.5
3
2
Nasir, Adeeb
Hayward
11.10
-0.1
2
3
Corbin, Christian
Novato
11.16
-0.1
2
2
Burks, Isaiah
Hercules
11.17
+0.3
4
3
Scheinholz, Zack
Napa
11.18
-0.2
1
3
Robinson, Eddie
Antioch
11.20
+1.5
3
4
Ogbeide, Osaretin
Grace Davis
11.20
-0.1
2
5
Kirkman, Tremaine
Palo Alto
11.25
-0.1
2
4
Egbujor, Anthony
Dublin
11.26
-0.2
1
6
Riggins, Jordan
Rodriguez
11.27
-0.1
2
3
Garrett, Titus
San Joaquin Memo
11.28
+0.3
4
4
Davis, Justin
Lincoln (s)
11.29
+1.5
3
4
Jones, Arits
Dublin
11.31
+0.3
4
7
Baur, Chad
Junipero Serra (
11.31
-0.1
2
5
Nguyen, Chris
Adrian Wilcox
11.36
+0.3
4
2
Cowans, Lamar
Watsonville
11.37
+0.4
5
5
Kittrell, Jalen
Highlands Ranch
11.37
+1.5
3
5
Hipol, Jirel
Mt Pleasant
11.39
-0.2
1
6
Perez, Adrian
Freedom
11.39
+1.5
3
6
Moaning, Johansen
Lincoln (s)
11.43
-0.2
1
8
Bruzik, Michael
Grace Davis
11.43
-0.1
2
6
Cramer, Austin
Argonaut
11.45
+0.3
4
3
Page, Dion
Rodriguez
11.47
+0.4
5
7
Munchua, Michael
Sacred Heart Cat
11.48
-0.2
1
4
Coman, Doug
Woodland
11.51
+0.4
5
5
Butterfield, Jordan
Orland
11.51
+0.4
5
6
Zaman, Gibran
Roseville
11.55
+0.4
5
7
Ratliff, Jalen
St. Mary's (Stoc
11.56
+0.3
4
9
Conde, Manuel
Clovis East
11.56
-0.1
2
7
Oseguera, Josh
Antioch
11.60
+1.5
3
7
Valentine, Alvin
Kennedy
11.69
+0.4
5
8
Christophers, Jamie
St. Mary's (Stoc
11.74
+1.5
3
8
Hansley, Joe
Highlands Ranch
12.39
-0.2
1
8
Proo, Mauro
Roseville
22.79
+0.4
5
Mens 100m MS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Maurice
Unattached
12.77
-1.8
1
2
Young, Payton
Unattached
13.07
-1.8
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Batson, Diondre
American River
20.89
-0.8
1
2
McSwain, Chris
Arizona
21.29
-0.8
1
1
Boy, Cameron
Minnesota
21.33
+1.8
2
3
Morton, Amaechi
Stanford
21.35
-0.8
1
4
McClain, Remontay
Azusa Pacific
21.45
-0.8
1
5
Williams, Rubin
Heritage Elite
21.48
-0.8
1
2
Hepburn, Colin
Stanford
21.51
+1.8
2
3
II, George Atkinson
Notre Dame
21.53
+1.8
2
6
Chase, Spencer
Stanford
21.64
-0.8
1
7
Blanshan, Brett
Washington State
21.65
-0.8
1
8
Jefferson, Kyle
Wisconsin
21.71
-0.8
1
1
Lewin, Teivaskie
Butte
21.82
-0.9
3
4
Williams, Nick
Xavier (OH)
21.82
+1.8
2
2
Scott-Elli, Stephan
Washington State
21.87
-0.9
3
9
Keene, Zachary
Azusa Pacific
21.88
-0.8
1
5
Hammon, Brady
Wisconsin
21.92
+1.8
2
1
Beard, Lamont
Sacramento City
21.95
+1.3
4
2
Kerswill, Matt
Wisconsin
21.99
+1.3
4
1
Oliver, Dash
UC Berkeley
22.02
+0.8
6
3
Payne, Garret
Wisconsin
22.08
-0.9
3
1
Hobbs, Corey
UC Davis
22.18
-0.1
5
4
Sealby, Jacob
Washington State
22.21
-0.9
3
2
Berry-Smi, Jonathan
UC Berkeley
22.23
+0.8
6
3
King, Sean
Minnesota
22.23
+1.3
4
3
Sena, Kaio
UC Davis
22.27
+0.8
6
4
Seward, Derick
Butte
22.30
+1.3
4
5
Hightower, Devonn
American River
22.30
-0.9
3
2
Boyadjiev, Sava
UC Davis
22.34
-0.1
5
3
Aiken, Michael
UC Santa Barbara
22.37
-0.1
5
5
Simmons, Drew
Wisconsin
22.37
+1.3
4
6
Johnson, Rashaun
Washington State
22.39
-0.9
3
4
Clarke, Delano
Sacramento City
22.42
-0.1
5
6
Hamlett, Kendale
Western Oregon
22.44
+1.3
4
4
Tate, Hosea
UC Davis
22.48
+0.8
6
5
Burningham, Landon
Western Oregon
22.48
-0.1
5
6
Mardsen, Kemar
CS Northridge
22.59
+1.8
2
7
Huguley, Victor
City College San
22.59
-0.9
3
6
Moore, Josh
Western Oregon
22.69
-0.1
5
5
Cardey, Kevin
Stanford
22.70
+0.8
6
7
Barrett, Ryan
Washington State
22.72
+1.3
4
6
Rucker, Darquis
CS Northridge
22.81
+0.8
6
8
Vowels, Jacob
UC Santa Barbara
22.83
+1.3
4
8
Moronta, Thomas
Arizona
22.90
-0.9
3
7
Thomas, Tyler
Western Oregon
22.98
-0.1
5
9
Carrillo, Sergio
Arizona
22.99
-0.9
3
7
Hornsby, Greg
Washington State
23.13
+1.8
2
9
Yakovich, Anthony
Western Oregon
23.77
+1.3
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Giesti, Christopher
Notre Dame
46.32
1
2
Feeney, Patrick
Notre Dame
47.36
1
3
Simmons, Drew
Wisconsin
47.82
1
1
Delfani, Sean
Arizona
47.91
2
4
Payne, Garret
Wisconsin
47.96
1
2
Dougherty, Brendan
Notre Dame
47.98
2
5
Bradley, Kevin
Minnesota
48.10
1
3
Holton, John
Minnesota
48.13
2
4
Hammon, Brady
Wisconsin
48.22
2
6
Sealby, Jacob
Washington State
48.26
1
5
Capek, Jacob
Minnesota
48.35
2
6
Woloszyk, Tyler
Wisconsin
48.45
2
7
Rey, Gianni Vernon-
Soka
48.46
1
8
Jefferson, Kyle
Wisconsin
48.50
1
1
Bacera, Andes
Mt SAC
48.51
3
1
Chandler, Jason
UC Davis
48.53
5
2
Martin, Jimmy
UC Santa Barbara
48.71
3
9
Hewitt, Ethan
Alaska-Anchorage
48.79
1
3
Burningham, Landon
Western Oregon
49.01
3
2
Villalobo, Everardo
UC Davis
49.12
5
4
SALGADO, ROBERTINO
Mt SAC
49.14
3
3
Johnson, Delvonte
San Mateo
49.23
5
1
Yakovich, Anthony
Western Oregon
49.26
4
5
Tyes, Deante
Mt SAC
49.26
3
6
Carrillo, Sergio
Arizona
49.28
3
2
Bergstrom, Jordan
Santa Rosa
49.31
4
3
Favors, J'tier
City College San
49.34
4
7
Brown, Paul
Cal Poly SLO
49.40
3
4
Shulte, David
Azusa Pacific
49.47
5
4
Nguyen, Winton
UC Santa Barbara
49.63
4
5
Moore, Josh
Western Oregon
49.65
4
5
Andri, Kenny
American River
49.66
5
7
Barrett, Ryan
Washington State
49.78
2
8
Wright, Brett
Drake
49.83
2
6
McKee, Riley
Azusa Pacific
49.90
5
7
Vowels, Jacob
UC Santa Barbara
50.18
5
6
Tate, Hosea
UC Davis
50.19
4
7
Thomas, Tyler
Western Oregon
51.04
4
9
Petrocci, Matt
Runners Roost
51.67
2
8
Simmons, Alex
City College San
51.76
4
--
SANCHEZ, ROBERT
Mt SAC
DQ
3
--
Floyd, Ronnie
Sacramento City
DQ
3
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kurtz, Frank
Heritage
48.26
1
2
Cantu, Isaiah
Hanford High
48.46
1
1
Overton, Daveon
Vallejo
48.85
2
2
Surovell, Elliot
Carlmont
49.23
2
1
Fortenko, Daniel
Terra Linda
49.34
3
3
Mason, Corey
St. Mary's (Stoc
49.36
1
1
Perez, Adrian
Freedom
49.54
4
2
Lampkin, Edward
Sacred Heart Cat
49.80
3
3
Aguiar, Mikey
Heritage
49.88
2
4
Busby, Ron
Georgetown Prep
49.95
1
5
Carter, Christian
San Leandro
50.52
1
6
Petrick, Cody
Highlands Ranch
50.53
1
7
Roberds, Alex
Ponderosa
50.66
1
2
Schneider, Matthew
Reno
50.77
4
4
Covey, Blake
Del Oro
50.78
2
5
Leverrier, Lee
Davis Sr.
50.82
2
3
Biawog, Kamara (Kc)
Prospect
50.85
4
4
Gibbs, Adriel
Hanford High
50.88
4
6
Farnady, Kyle
Granada
50.92
2
7
Raymond, Matt
Vista Del Lago
50.98
2
3
Rideout, Leron
Valley
51.09
3
8
Dorsey, Stephen
Monterey
51.14
1
4
Replogle, Daniel
Granada
51.60
3
8
Green, Terrell
Edison
51.90
2
5
Garcia, Dontae
Maria Carrillo
51.97
3
6
Hay, Dante
Maria Carrillo
52.24
3
5
Mitchell, Delshawn
Adrian Wilcox
52.46
4
6
Walton, Sean
Terra Linda
52.72
4
7
Rodriguez, Anthony
Enterprise
53.66
4
7
Houston, Bryce
Rodriguez
54.07
3
9
Latin, Willie
James Logan
55.58
2
9
Allen, Clarence
Highlands Ranch
57.31
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Ryan
UC Santa Barbara
1:47.93
1
2
Eichberger, James
Arizona
1:48.35
1
3
Pachuta, David
Minnesota
1:48.45
1
4
Hedin, Justin
BYU
1:48.73
1
5
Abda, Harun
Minnesota
1:48.87
1
6
Butler, Drew
Arkansas
1:49.43
1
1
LOW, CHRIS
College of the C
1:49.44
4
7
Waite, Ryan
BYU
1:49.52
1
1
Hutton, Nick
Minnesota
1:49.53
2
8
Burkstrand, Travis
Minnesota
1:49.62
1
2
langat, jackson
Unattached
1:49.66
2
3
Maldonado, Matthew
Unattached
1:49.71
2
4
Bilbrew, Chris
adidas Team Gree
1:49.77
2
9
Phillips, Duncan
Arkansas
1:49.81
1
5
Lefebure, Luke
Stanford
1:50.14
2
6
Walker, Shaquille
BYU
1:50.17
2
7
Lieghio, Anthony
Arkansas
1:50.29
2
8
Holt, Jason
Unattached
1:50.70
2
2
Hilbert, Gabe
Long Beach State
1:51.11
4
1
AIROLA, MATT
American River
1:51.20
6
9
Sam, Sebastian
UC Berkeley
1:51.88
2
1
Lindsay, Alex
Air Force
1:51.95
3
2
Andrews, Myles
USC
1:52.02
3
3
Lorenz, Mitch
Notre Dame
1:52.05
4
4
Clark, James
Idaho
1:52.25
4
1
Guerrero, John
Cal Poly SLO
1:52.28
5
2
Munsch, Josh
Kansas
1:52.39
6
3
Berg, Erik
Brown
1:52.39
3
5
Cobrin, Micky
Unattached
1:52.55
4
6
Oshier, E. Jantzen
Humboldt State
1:52.67
4
2
Gomes, Sean
San Francisco St
1:52.69
5
7
Wankel, Malcolm
Oklahoma
1:52.87
4
4
Babb, Randall
Notre Dame
1:52.88
3
8
Jamieson, John
Fresno State
1:52.99
4
3
Ellis, Terrance
CS Stanislaus
1:53.18
5
3
Favorite, Jack
Notre Dame
1:53.28
6
4
Wasinger, Don
Kansas
1:53.40
6
5
White, Nick
Air Force
1:53.46
3
5
Moskowitz, Shane
Oklahoma State
1:53.58
6
6
Andraszczy, Michael
BYU
1:53.58
3
4
Grumney, Sean
Unattached
1:53.75
5
7
Isaacson, Dylan
UC Berkeley
1:53.84
3
6
Ehlenbach, Trevor
UC Davis
1:53.85
6
5
Kangogo, Alfred
Alaska-Anchorage
1:54.06
5
7
Byrne, Kevin
Notre Dame
1:54.21
6
6
Hickerson, David
Washington State
1:54.29
5
7
Holtson, Colin
UC Berkeley
1:54.44
5
8
Payton, Tyler
Oklahoma State
1:54.45
5
8
Parker, Rusty
UC Santa Barbara
1:54.50
3
9
Perezchica, Andres
Unattached
1:54.72
3
10
Sees, Jonathan
Unattached
1:55.10
3
9
Champagne, Aric
Cal Poly SLO
1:55.11
5
8
Valdes, Ryan
Stanford
1:55.35
6
9
Fales, Kyle
Butte
1:56.07
6
9
Bertolotti, Marco
Stanford
1:56.08
4
10
Buchanan, Reid
Kansas
1:56.62
6
10
Bettisworth, Doug
Cal Poly SLO
1:57.38
5
10
Hansen, Ryan
Western Oregon
2:00.60
4
Mens 1500m Section 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mudd, Austin
Wisconsin
3:45.78
1
2
Shawel, Johnathan
Notre Dame
3:45.86
1
3
Connor, Reed
Wisconsin
3:47.51
1
4
Thode, Jeff
Iowa
3:48.37
1
5
Gruber, Daniel
Iowa State
3:48.74
1
6
Thomas, Derek
Cal Poly SLO
3:48.84
1
7
Rombough, Chris
Team USA MN
3:48.92
1
8
Lieghio, Anthony
Arkansas
3:49.07
1
9
Ahmed, Mohammed
Wisconsin
3:49.56
1
10
Jesensky, Kenneth
Unattached
3:49.65
1
11
Kangogo, Alfred
Alaska-Anchorage
3:50.02
1
12
Wasinger, Don
Kansas
3:53.18
1
13
Boit, Josphat
Mammoth TC
3:53.42
1
14
Gillespie, Scott
Arkansas
3:54.86
1
15
Cattin-Mass, Thomas
Arkansas
3:57.95
1
Mens 1500m Section 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Biegner, Matthew
Colorado
3:46.45
1
2
Horn, Sam
Falcon Dista
3:46.69
1
3
Wike, Jake
Wichita State
3:46.99
1
4
Zubey, Alex
Air Force
3:47.49
1
5
Rosa, James
Stanford
3:47.75
1
6
Zauber, Falko
Iowa State
3:47.78
1
7
Cooper, Kevin
Brown
3:47.93
1
8
Hyams, Sam
Unattached
3:48.04
1
9
Dillenbeck, Alex
Iowa State
3:49.13
1
10
Williams, Kevin
Oklahoma
3:49.23
1
11
Rosa, Joseph
Stanford
3:50.28
1
12
Butler, Drew
Arkansas
3:52.68
1
13
Mellon, Zach
Wisconsin
3:53.03
1
Mens 1500m Section 5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Munsch, Josh
Kansas
3:49.71
1
2
Balsiger, Alex
Colorado State
3:49.72
1
3
Bernard, Olivier
Fresno State
3:50.39
1
4
Burkstrand, Travis
Minnesota
3:50.83
1
5
Moskowitz, Shane
Oklahoma State
3:51.70
1
6
Berg, Erik
Brown
3:51.93
1
7
Shirck, Brandon
Cal Poly SLO
3:51.97
1
8
Paredes, Juan
UC Santa Barbara
3:52.01
1
9
Vaziri, Shyan
UC Santa Barbara
3:52.16
1
10
West, Austin
Southern Utah
3:52.95
1
11
Colle, Stephane
Idaho
3:53.19
1
12
Brady, Tyler
UC Santa Barbara
3:53.42
1
13
Petrocci, Matt
Runners Roost
3:53.81
1
14
Valdes, Ryan
Stanford
3:58.38
1
15
Johnson, Benjamin
Stanford
3:59.76
1
Mens 1500m Section 6
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee, George
Washington State
3:47.54
1
2
AIROLA, MATT
American River
3:47.95
1
3
Hickerson, David
Washington State
3:50.28
1
4
Volz, Matt
Minnesota
3:50.33
1
5
Dowdy, Hugh
Colorado
3:50.76
1
6
McDowell, Blake
Cal Poly SLO
3:50.94
1
7
Rohatinsky, Jared
BYU
3:51.31
1
8
Hutton, Nick
Minnesota
3:52.72
1
10
Eby, Joseph
Brooks/Shock
3:52.75
1
9
Muntefering, Alex
Colorado State
3:52.75
1
11
Bollman, Alec
Iowa State
3:54.09
1
12
Jones, Ryan
BYU
3:55.24
1
13
Wolfsmith, Lance
Air Force
3:56.60
1
14
Bertolotti, Marco
Stanford
3:57.19
1
15
Mena, Gustavo
San Francisco St
3:58.99
1
Mens 1500m Section 7
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Paulson, Marcus
Minnesota
3:48.40
1
2
Avila, Eric
Southern Oregon
3:48.46
1
3
Vorderbrueg, Dawson
CS Stanislaus
3:48.82
1
4
Olson, Sean
Minnesota
3:48.90
1
5
Casey, Tommy
Oklahoma State
3:52.17
1
6
Soratos, Cristian
Hartnell
3:52.39
1
7
Villalva, Tobin
Cal Poly SLO
3:52.99
1
8
Lynch, Kyle
Cal Poly SLO
3:53.24
1
9
Buchanan, Reid
Kansas
3:53.70
1
10
Vilhauer, Justin
Oklahoma State
3:54.03
1
11
Hilbert, Gabe
Long Beach State
3:54.07
1
12
Caldwell, Matt
Air Force
3:57.80
1
--
Ahrold, Blake
Cal Poly SLO
DNF
1
Mens 1500m Top 2 Sections
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aarrass, Jamal
Unattached
3:39.04
2
2
Heath, Garrett
Saucony
3:40.37
2
3
Farrell, Thomas
Unattached
3:41.07
2
1
Derrick, Chris
Stanford
3:41.17
1
4
Bumbalough, Andrew
Nike
3:41.25
2
2
Rae, Jeremy
Notre Dame
3:41.34
1
5
Tegenkamp, Matt
Nike
3:41.39
2
3
Jager, Evan
Nike
3:41.55
1
4
Lalang, Lawi
Arizona
3:41.65
1
5
Masters, Riley
Oklahoma
3:41.80
1
6
Cragg, Alistair
adidas
3:42.00
2
6
Harasyn, Eric
Oklahoma
3:42.15
1
7
Stutzman, Tyler
Stanford
3:42.20
2
7
Merber, Kyle
Columbia
3:42.49
1
8
Levins, Cameron
Southern Utah
3:42.61
2
8
Atchoo, Michael
Stanford
3:42.62
1
9
Tyner, Justin
Air Force
3:42.69
2
10
Casey, Patrick
Oklahoma
3:43.17
2
9
McNiff, Ryan
adidas Team Gree
3:43.28
1
10
Vail, Ryan
Brooks
3:43.38
1
11
Maldonado, Matthew
Unattached
3:43.47
2
11
Botezan, Raul
Oklahoma State
3:43.73
1
12
Legesse, Frezer
Oklahoma
3:43.95
2
13
Abbott, Joe
Washington State
3:44.22
2
14
Erassa, Kirubel
Oklahoma State
3:44.38
2
12
Vazquez, Samuel
Unattached
3:47.56
1
13
Cheseret, Robert
Army
3:47.93
1
14
Rono, Patrick
Arkansas
3:48.50
1
15
Asmerom, Bolota
Unattached
3:49.33
2
15
Shaw, Blake
USC
3:53.59
1
--
Monaghan, Taylor
Oklahoma State
DNF
1
Mens Mile High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scranton, Jack
Davis Sr.
4:17.04
1
2
Ratto, Nick
St Joseph Notre
4:17.69
1
3
Taylor, Alexi
Cardinal Newman
4:19.22
1
4
Brendel, Trent
Granite Bay
4:20.38
1
5
Lawson, Johnny
Sir Francis Drak
4:20.43
1
6
Clark, Connor
San Fran Univ HS
4:21.78
1
1
Mccabe, Michael
Willow Glen
4:22.19
2
2
Bowie, Austin
Los Altos
4:22.84
2
7
Cardenas, Jordan
Reno
4:23.33
1
8
Murphy, Grant
Mills
4:23.37
1
9
Douglas, Ryan
Petaluma
4:23.42
1
3
Grolle, Steven
Sonora
4:23.51
2
1
Beyer, Rory
Aragon
4:23.63
3
4
Stephens, Trevor
Del Oro
4:23.64
2
5
Jones, Ryan
Rocklin
4:24.52
2
6
Reyes, William
Monterey Trail
4:24.85
2
7
Castro-Weh, Dominic
Nevada Union
4:25.19
2
8
Mahoney, Tanner
Vacaville
4:25.47
2
10
Baier, George
Menlo-Atherton
4:25.59
1
2
Horvath, Jonathon
Woodcreek
4:26.18
3
3
Espinoza, Abraham
James Logan
4:27.54
3
4
Cohen, Josh
Los Altos
4:27.86
3
11
McHone, Sean
Oak Ridge
4:27.98
1
5
Alexander, Matt
American
4:28.03
3
12
Warfel, Thomas
Redwood
4:28.23
1
9
Huxham, Frederick
Redwood
4:28.87
2
6
Ryan, Kyle
Redwood
4:30.16
3
10
Carlson, Steven
Alameda
4:30.50
2
11
Quigley, Evan
Alhambra
4:30.80
2
7
Tyler, Hunter
Woodcreek
4:32.33
3
8
Awad, Adam
Clovis East
4:33.33
3
13
Anthony, Peter
Cupertino
4:35.38
1
9
Baumann, Nicco
San Ramon Valley
4:35.42
3
10
Anthony, Thomas
Cupertino
4:37.85
3
14
Puglisi, Edixon
Oakmont
4:38.53
1
12
Schmierer, Joel
Livermore
4:42.12
2
11
Little, Maxwell
Lincoln (s)
4:43.20
3
13
Glaeser, Alex
Franklin (EG)
4:46.72
2
Mens 3000m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luna, Luis
Piner
8:38.72
1
1
Scranton, Jack
Davis Sr.
8:41.07
2
2
Estifano, Yohanness
Milpitas
8:41.99
1
3
Ho, Richard
Leland
8:46.07
1
2
Corvese, Ryan
Ann Sobrato
8:48.71
2
4
Mccabe, Michael
Willow Glen
8:50.26
1
5
Brendel, Trent
Granite Bay
8:52.18
1
6
Esparza, Nathaniel
Madera South
8:52.73
1
7
DeAnda, Charles
Bellarmine Prep
8:52.78
1
3
Goltra, Aidan
Las Lomas
8:55.41
2
8
Conner, Alex
Sonoma Valley
8:56.26
1
4
Greenough, Ryan
Davis Sr.
8:57.12
2
9
Obletz, Nick
Oregon Episcopal
8:57.96
1
10
Castro-Weh, Dominic
Nevada Union
8:58.89
1
11
Navia, Juan
Madera South
9:00.16
1
5
Baker-Robinso, Will
Sir Francis Drak
9:02.16
2
12
Williams, Nathanael
Sierra Lutheran
9:03.08
1
13
Stalters, Danny
Northgate
9:03.08
1
6
Tyler, Hunter
Woodcreek
9:04.01
2
7
Kurtz, Jordan
Vacaville
9:04.54
2
14
Sickler, Tyler
Will C. Wood
9:04.97
1
8
Reyes, William
Monterey Trail
9:05.49
2
15
Meredith, Tony
Foothill (Palo C
9:05.57
1
9
Nguyen, Duc
Alameda
9:10.07
2
10
Calvillo, Jacob
Leland
9:10.25
2
16
Scanlon, Parker
Nevada Union
9:10.33
1
11
Awad, Adam
Clovis East
9:13.29
2
17
Anthony, Peter
Cupertino
9:14.73
1
12
Hamid, Abdul
Sheldon
9:19.49
2
13
Anthony, Thomas
Cupertino
9:20.19
2
14
Armstrong, Dusty
Oak Ridge
9:22.72
2
15
Kohlgrube, Tsuyoshi
Livermore
9:29.01
2
16
Boyal, Swarnjit
River Valley
9:31.02
2
17
Tonkyn, Nolan
Albany
9:33.65
2
18
Mackey, Carter
Castro Valley
9:34.99
2
18
Kruse, Phillip
Lodi
9:35.95
1
19
Ramos, Gavin
Las Lomas
9:41.60
2
20
Arias, Brandon
Castro Valley
9:43.94
2
21
Gonzales, Corey
Harker
9:54.37
2
Mens 5000m Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sambu, Stephen
Arizona
13:31.51
1
2
Vaughn, Brent
Nike
13:31.85
1
3
Alcorn, Kyle
Nike
13:32.15
1
4
Cragg, Alistair
adidas
13:32.76
1
5
Chelimo, Paul
North Carolina-G
13:32.89
1
6
Bayer, Andrew
Indiana
13:33.25
1
7
Ghebray, Yosef
Unattached
13:34.34
1
8
Lowry, Dan
Brown
13:34.49
1
9
Mecheso, Girma
Oklahoma State
13:34.83
1
10
Alex, George
Oklahoma
13:35.27
1
11
Bauhs, Scott
Mammoth TC
13:37.02
1
12
Bairu, Simon
Nike
13:37.23
1
13
Banks, Michael
Unattached
13:38.67
1
14
Kisorio, Silas
Oklahoma Christi
13:38.99
1
15
Vega, Aldo
Unattached
13:39.37
1
16
Loy, Rico
Iowa State
13:40.03
1
17
Jarvis, Collin
UC Berkeley
13:42.31
1
18
Coe, Michael
Unattached
13:43.12
1
19
Poore, Andrew
Indiana
13:48.15
1
20
Mahoney, Travis
Temple
13:48.76
1
21
Boit, Josphat
Mammoth TC
13:52.07
1
22
Sullivan, JT
New Balance
13:52.66
1
23
Bahr, Alden
BYU
13:54.41
1
24
Kipchirch, Shadrack
Oklahoma State
13:54.82
1
25
Keskisalo, Jukka
Unattached
13:56.83
1
26
Shields, Rex
BYU
14:01.38
1
27
Neuman, Kenyon
Nike
14:03.06
1
28
Tully-Doyle, Colton
Unattached
14:07.01
1
--
Asmerom, Bolota
Unattached
DNF
1
--
Ghebray, Giliat
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walmsley, Jim
Air Force
13:52.87
1
2
Mayhew, Zachary
Indiana
13:54.94
1
3
Krause, Elliot
Wisconsin
13:55.89
1
4
Peters, Rich
Boston Universit
13:56.89
1
5
Perry, David
Portland
13:58.01
1
6
Serranno, Charlie
ICR
13:58.33
1
7
Jordan, Drew
Washington State
13:59.25
1
8
Batt, Kevin
Adams State
13:59.35
1
9
Ward, Jared
BYU
13:59.51
1
10
Dohner, Ryan
Texas
13:59.91
1
11
Lutz, Craig
Texas
14:00.95
1
12
Hehir, Martin
Syracuse
14:01.60
1
13
VanHalen, Aric
Colorado
14:01.91
1
14
Simmons, Brock
Texas
14:02.70
1
15
Uribe, Jose Antonio
Mexico
14:02.79
1
16
Thatcher, Tylor
BYU
14:02.91
1
17
Pizzo, Anthony
The Master's
14:03.57
1
18
Magidi, Itay
Nike
14:04.18
1
19
Gilbertson, John
The Master's
14:04.86
1
20
Bassett, Jared
Portland
14:05.98
1
21
Chevee, Maxime
UC Berkeley
14:07.44
1
22
Boyer, Lane
Arkansas
14:07.85
1
23
Chipangama, Jordan
Northern Arizona
14:08.76
1
24
Haile, Solomon
Arkansas
14:09.81
1
25
Chavez, Chris
Transports adida
14:10.26
1
26
Adams, Tecumseh
Central Michigan
14:11.22
1
27
Turner, De'Sean
Indiana
14:11.88
1
28
Tapia, Daniel
Unattached
14:12.53
1
29
Dannemiller, Adrien
Indiana
14:13.11
1
30
Cardona, David
Cal Poly SLO
14:17.25
1
31
Walden, Chris
UC Berkeley
14:24.89
1
--
Clarke, Ross
Butler
DNF
1
--
Sudbury, Jeremy
Oklahoma
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Section 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chelimo, Micah
Alaska-Anchorage
13:53.51
1
2
Chirchir, Justice
Texas-El Paso
13:55.92
1
3
Fauble, Scott
Portland
14:00.35
1
4
Gagnon, Pieter
Minnesota
14:00.75
1
5
Duffy, Matt
Brown
14:01.66
1
6
Emerick, Dustin
Southern Indiana
14:04.34
1
7
Zarda, Zach
Kansas
14:08.03
1
8
Miller, Greg
Wyoming
14:08.04
1
9
McElroy, Matt
Oklahoma State
14:08.34
1
10
Kimpel, Andrew
Washington State
14:08.91
1
11
Smith, Neal
Oklahoma State
14:10.04
1
12
King, Kyle
Eastern Washingt
14:10.42
1
13
Witt, Anthony
Grand Valley Sta
14:11.20
1
14
Fischer, Matt
Penn State
14:11.47
1
15
Kelting, Taylor
Wyoming
14:13.34
1
16
Herrera, Daniel
Cerritos
14:14.19
1
17
Lowry, Jace
Syracuse
14:18.97
1
18
Robinson, Corey
Syracuse
14:21.84
1
19
Byers, Reesey
Sacramento State
14:22.41
1
20
Nixon, Layne
Arkansas
14:23.92
1
21
Farnsworth, Taylor
BYU
14:24.89
1
22
Efurd, Cameron
Arkansas
14:26.37
1
23
Okwera, Peter
Western Kentucky
14:28.60
1
24
Wills, Zach
Oklahoma State
14:29.21
1
25
Cotter, Lucas
Tennessee-Chatta
14:29.49
1
26
Esselink, Evan
Indiana
14:45.95
1
--
Vail, Ryan
Brooks
DNF
1
Mens 5000m Section 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brill, Alexander
Wisconsin
14:14.02
1
2
Larsen, Andrew
Minnesota
14:15.39
1
3
Finnerty, Rob
Wisconsin
14:15.81
1
4
Dalton, Drew
Loyola Marymount
14:18.86
1
5
Duchampt, Felix
Queens (NC)
14:19.06
1
6
Thompson, Mark
Unattached
14:20.05
1
7
Barrientez, Brayden
Oklahoma Christi
14:20.39
1
8
Delbene, Colby
Central Connecti
14:20.98
1
9
Wells, Cody
Portland
14:21.64
1
10
Kincaid, William
Portland
14:22.96
1
11
Bodary, Chris
Tennessee
14:23.08
1
12
Barron, Patrick
Georgia Tech
14:23.27
1
13
Kildoo, Jake
Notre Dame
14:24.77
1
14
Stacks, Kyle
Central Michigan
14:26.17
1
15
Jordan, Michael
Southern Indiana
14:26.28
1
16
Magut, Abendego
Azusa Pacific
14:28.17
1
17
Kosgei, Evans
Lehigh
14:29.13
1
18
Saylor, Stephen
Iowa State
14:29.36
1
19
Holmes, Nick
Iowa
14:29.77
1
20
Maru, Amos
Academy of Art U
14:30.77
1
21
Erschen, Jake
Wisconsin
14:32.82
1
22
Kirwa, Emmanuel
Tennessee-Chatta
14:36.89
1
23
Kahssay, Munir
Cerritos
14:38.58
1
24
Belus, Andrew
Northern Arizona
14:38.86
1
25
Madera, Jose
San Francisco St
14:42.47
1
26
Knorr, Robbie
Baylor
14:45.54
1
27
Geiger, Markus
Idaho
14:45.96
1
28
Davidson, Sean
Cal Poly SLO
14:51.90
1
29
Gohlke, Brian
Oklahoma State
14:54.06
1
30
Palmer, Brian
BYU
14:54.62
1
31
Bennison, Andy
Syracuse
14:55.17
1
32
Slater, James
UC Berkeley
14:57.66
1
33
Schmidt, Simon
UC Berkeley
15:10.07
1
--
SEAWELL, GARRETT
American River
DNF
1
Mens 10000m Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ritzenhein, Dathan
Oregon Project
28:21.48
1
2
Pennel, Tyler
Western State
28:23.54
1
3
Jankowski, David
Zap Fitness
28:26.90
1
4
Houseworth, Sean
US Air Force WCA
28:30.55
1
5
Chirlee, Joseph
US Army WCAP
28:32.41
1
6
Kogel, Bill
Oklahoma
28:39.54
1
7
Ritchie, Tim
Baa
28:44.86
1
8
Unknown Athlete
Club Northwest
28:45.31
1
9
Chenoweth, Daniel
Wisconsin
28:46.87
1
10
Unterreiner, Miles
Stanford
28:49.15
1
11
Chavez, Isaac
Chico State
28:49.17
1
12
Peterson, Jonathan
UC Davis
28:50.45
1
13
Schwab, Kevin
Oklahoma
28:53.70
1
14
Gregg, Brendan
Stanford
28:54.41
1
15
Murdock, Steve
adidas/Movin
28:54.67
1
16
Dawson, Kyle
Penn State
28:55.33
1
17
David, Justus
Middle Tennessee
28:55.69
1
18
Weerts, Jean Pierre
Unattached
28:56.40
1
19
Castille, Kevin
Unattached
28:57.88
1
20
Fout, Michael
Florida State
28:57.89
1
21
Stinson, Parker
Oregon
29:00.07
1
22
Medrano, Tito
Syracuse
29:07.73
1
23
Coolidge, Martin
Iowa State
29:08.87
1
24
Soderber, Alexander
Iona
29:09.35
1
25
Wacker, Andy
Colorado
29:19.95
1
26
O'Neill, Breandan
Florida State
29:28.87
1
27
Katam, Paul
North Carolina-G
29:34.57
1
28
Havel, Kevin
Stanford
29:53.15
1
29
Hall, Chad
UC Riverside
29:54.71
1
30
Chebet, Joseph
Western Kentucky
30:51.97
1
--
Carney, James
New Balance
DNF
1
Mens 10000m Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bond, Matt
Adams State
29:08.69
1
2
Mutai, Daniel
Louisiana-Monroe
29:10.20
1
3
Vegh, Tibor
Unattached
29:12.79
1
4
Thompson, Christian
Colorado
29:13.59
1
5
Dupont, Pat
Syracuse
29:14.83
1
6
Docherty, Danny
Loyola-Chicago
29:16.46
1
7
Clarkson, Fabian
Oklahoma State
29:18.25
1
8
Jokinen, Tuomas
Unattached
29:19.17
1
9
Berry, Chris
Tennessee-Chatta
29:19.72
1
10
Alexander, Sam
Central Connecti
29:21.06
1
11
Medina, Martin
Colorado
29:21.57
1
12
Grady, Martin
Notre Dame
29:21.87
1
13
McMillan, DJ
Georgia Tech
29:22.45
1
14
Schmidt, Michael
Middlebury
29:23.62
1
15
Kelly, Brett
Cornell
29:24.58
1
16
Johnsen, Matt
Lamar
29:25.70
1
17
Gardea, Solomon
Texas-El Paso
29:25.73
1
18
Proctor, Seth
Florida State
29:26.09
1
19
Murphy, Mike
Columbia
29:26.68
1
20
Sherf, Aaron
Oklahoma
29:27.57
1
21
Miller, Matt
UC Berkeley
29:30.92
1
22
Drenckhahn, Jeremy
Air Force
29:31.44
1
23
Dennin, Mark
Georgetown
29:31.99
1
24
Poland, Ryan
Oklahoma
29:33.42
1
25
Nation, Will
Texas
29:33.66
1
26
Tunningley, Rory
Texas
29:33.66
1
27
Huff, Austin
Humboldt State
29:37.20
1
28
Pinales, Mark
Texas
29:40.34
1
29
Stein, Josh
Loyola-Chicago
29:40.47
1
30
Lundy, Alexander
Georgetown
29:42.29
1
31
Frias, Chris
Cal Poly SLO
29:44.14
1
32
Wallis, Daniel
Colorado State
29:45.47
1
33
Costales, Anthony
Chico State
29:46.51
1
34
Stam, Sean
New Mexico
29:46.65
1
35
Snyder, Austin
Brown
29:48.15
1
36
Santana, Alfredo
La Salle
29:52.10
1
37
Purvis, Johnny
Arkansas-Little
30:05.33
1
38
Paul, Charlie
Iowa State
30:11.50
1
39
Reifenberg, Ben
Loyola-Chicago
30:30.26
1
40
Wilson, James
Kansas
30:35.90
1
41
Palmer, Andrew
Syracuse
30:42.12
1
42
Miles, Bradley
Baylor
31:00.26
1
--
Zwama, Paul
Fresno State
DNF
1
Mens 3k Steeple Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, David
Unattached
8:29.51
1
2
McAdams, Joshua
New Balance
8:36.94
1
3
Ibarra, Luis
Nike Team Run L
8:37.32
1
4
maiyo, Augustus
Army
8:37.97
1
5
Bean, Cameron
Zap Fitness
8:39.04
1
6
Hales, Brett
Unattached
8:40.36
1
7
Engnell, Kyle
Illinois
8:47.27
1
8
Heath, Kyle
Army
8:48.06
1
9
Howell, Daniel
Utah State
8:48.25
1
10
Ripley, Zach
Playmakers RT
8:48.90
1
11
Flynn, David
Arkansas
8:49.24
1
12
Elliott, Rick
Arkansas
8:51.03
1
13
Bañale, Jose Rafael
Mexico
8:54.92
1
14
Unknown Athlete
Club Northwest
8:59.99
1
15
Perry, Kyle
Unattached
9:11.94
1
16
Cosby, Jacob
BYU
9:14.45
1
17
Estremera, Ricardo
Puerto Rico
9:21.59
1
Mens 3k Steeple Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cotter, Tomas
Wichita State
8:51.88
1
2
Reynolds, Lynn
Montana
8:55.60
1
3
Rotich, Anthony
Texas-El Paso
8:55.63
1
4
Carr, Curtis
BYU
8:56.43
1
5
Bussing, Greg
Kansas
8:56.84
1
6
Monaghan, Taylor
Oklahoma State
8:58.28
1
7
Thompson, Joey
North Carolina-G
8:59.45
1
8
Jenkins, Bryce
Idaho State
9:00.48
1
9
Lynass, Spenser
Unattached
9:02.70
1
10
Tingay, Brett
New Zealand
9:02.93
1
11
Zans, Garrett
Wyoming
9:03.39
1
12
Lynch, Kelly
Notre Dame
9:04.31
1
13
Thorp, Nick
Oklahoma State
9:05.61
1
14
Collins, Ryan
Wisconsin
9:07.16
1
15
Roth, Austin
Texas
9:11.09
1
16
Sprinkle, Dan
Western Oregon
9:11.28
1
17
Whelan, Joseph
Syracuse
9:12.83
1
18
Miller, Joe
Notre Dame
9:13.46
1
19
Rotich, Elkana
Texas-El Paso
9:17.45
1
20
Adams, Josh
BYU
9:19.58
1
21
Flint, Steve
BYU
9:22.28
1
22
Chapman, Ryan
Western Oregon
9:49.35
1
Mens 3k Steeple Section 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hardy, Mike
Weber State
8:56.98
1
2
Johnstone, James
Southern Oregon
8:59.84
1
3
Storkel, Derek
Minnesota
9:01.75
1
4
DeCastro, Steven
Long Beach State
9:02.22
1
5
Clements, Aaron
Utah State
9:02.43
1
6
Tracy, James
BYU
9:02.59
1
7
Romo, Jesus
San Francisco St
9:02.63
1
8
Ohlman, Thomas
Xavier (OH)
9:03.09
1
9
Meyer, Christian
Colorado State
9:03.54
1
10
Bierig, Kevin
Arizona
9:06.07
1
11
Nicolls, Bobby
Minnesota
9:07.38
1
12
Ricks, Trevor
Weber State
9:07.46
1
13
Masci, Anthony
UC Santa Barbara
9:07.62
1
14
McIntyre, Scott
Southern Oregon
9:10.45
1
15
Wynsma, Ben
Central Michigan
9:13.23
1
16
Lievense, Ethan
Central Michigan
9:14.50
1
17
Dunbar, Miles
Chico State
9:24.54
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeGrammo, Dominique
Haiti
13.94
-1.0
1
2
Cato, Japheth
Wisconsin
14.04
-1.0
1
3
Morton, Amaechi
Stanford
14.33
-1.0
1
4
Woodham, Michael
CS Northridge
14.48
-1.0
1
5
Gross, Adum
Wisconsin
14.59
-1.0
1
6
Warner, Steven
Eastern Washingt
14.62
-1.0
1
7
Lewin, Teivaskie
Butte
14.71
-1.0
1
8
Hopkins, Ramsey
Washington State
14.85
-1.0
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeGrammo, Dominique
Haiti
14.03
+0.3
1
2
Klech, David
Unattached
14.19
+0.3
1
3
Cato, Japheth
Wisconsin
14.26
+0.3
1
4
Morton, Amaechi
Stanford
14.30
+0.3
1
5
Woodham, Michael
CS Northridge
14.45
+0.3
1
1
Warner, Steven
Eastern Washingt
14.61
-0.2
2
6
Gross, Adum
Wisconsin
14.61
+0.3
1
7
Hopkins, Ramsey
Washington State
14.64
+0.3
1
2
Lewin, Teivaskie
Butte
14.66
-0.2
2
1
Correia, Javen
Azusa Pacific
14.67
+0.7
3
2
Walden, Aric
Washington State
14.71
+0.7
3
3
Dyson, Hakeem
Chico State
14.85
-0.2
2
4
Johnson, Sean
UC Santa Barbara
14.91
-0.2
2
5
Widule, Matthew
Wisconsin
14.98
-0.2
2
6
Wilson-Angel, Davon
Merritt
14.99
-0.2
2
7
Sims, Josiah
Washington State
14.99
-0.2
2
3
Gerling, Garrett
Washington State
15.03
+0.7
3
8
GILES, RODDERICK
Sacramento City
15.04
-0.2
2
4
Grzesiak, Dave
Wisconsin
15.06
+0.7
3
5
Cooper, D'Amora
Butte
15.07
+0.7
3
8
Smith, Cedrique
Azusa Pacific
15.08
+0.3
1
9
Migit, Alex
Minnesota
15.09
-0.2
2
6
Neely, Robert
UC Davis
15.18
+0.7
3
1
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
15.37
+1.4
4
2
Campbell, Brett
Western Oregon
15.37
+1.4
4
3
Kerr, Garreth
Butte
15.40
+1.4
4
4
Townsend, Roderick
San Joaquin Delt
15.58
+1.4
4
5
Stevick, Casey
Azusa Pacific
15.67
+1.4
4
7
Barmore, Bernell
Butte
15.67
+0.7
3
8
Ezell, Slater
Azusa Pacific
15.90
+0.7
3
9
SEWELL, JAMES
Mt SAC
16.10
+0.7
3
--
Todhunter, Ryan
Minnesota
DNF
+0.3
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warwick, James
Modesto Christia
14.80
-2.5
1
2
Wheeler, Casey
Del Oro
14.90
-2.5
1
3
Stine, Markell
Los Altos
14.91
-2.5
1
4
Vaca, Cameron
Archbishop Mitty
14.98
-2.5
1
5
Cramer, Austin
Argonaut
15.03
-2.5
1
6
Lundquist, Adam
Casa Grande
15.24
-2.5
1
7
Norton, Nick
Reno
15.51
-2.5
1
8
Davis, Jabari
Dublin
15.53
-2.5
1
9
Stapleton, Tim
Northgate
15.69
-2.5
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warwick, James
Modesto Christia
14.46
+0.7
1
2
Vaca, Cameron
Archbishop Mitty
14.56
+0.7
1
1
Cramer, Austin
Argonaut
14.82
+0.3
4
3
Stine, Markell
Los Altos
14.83
+0.7
1
1
Wheeler, Casey
Del Oro
14.96
+0.2
2
2
Lundquist, Adam
Casa Grande
14.97
+0.2
2
1
Norton, Nick
Reno
15.00
+0.8
3
2
Stapleton, Tim
Northgate
15.31
+0.3
4
2
Davis, Jabari
Dublin
15.44
+0.8
3
4
Wright, Jalen
Bellarmine Prep
15.57
+0.7
1
3
Mathews, Michael
Woodcreek
15.58
+0.3
4
3
Staniszewski, Kevin
Granite Bay
15.62
+0.8
3
4
Calvin, Da'Rell
Washington
15.62
+0.3
4
5
Wright, Luke
West Valley
15.63
+0.3
4
3
Youngberg, Zach
Oak Ridge
15.65
+0.2
2
4
Alkebulan, Kaba
Jesuit
15.70
+0.2
2
4
Fitzhugh, Andrew
Enterprise
15.70
+0.8
3
5
Yeager, Daniel
Los Altos
15.79
+0.8
3
5
Mitchell, Zachary
Junipero Serra (
15.87
+0.2
2
6
Ranieri, Lucas
Lynbrook
15.88
+0.8
3
5
Doss, Jalen
Hercules
15.92
+0.7
1
6
Doan, Nicholas
Milpitas
16.01
+0.2
2
6
Allred, Keith
Del Oro
16.01
+0.3
4
7
Messina, Josh
Mt Pleasant
16.04
+0.2
2
7
Cheung, Stephen
Washington
16.07
+0.8
3
6
Speck, Connor
Las Lomas
16.13
+0.7
1
7
Corbett, James
Del Oro
16.14
+0.3
4
7
Harrington, Anthony
Santa Rosa
16.41
+0.7
1
8
Nelson, Mathew
Mt Pleasant
16.69
+0.3
4
8
Sherrill, Cole
Woodcreek
16.72
+0.8
3
9
Garcia, James
Aragon
17.02
+0.8
3
8
Friedman, Dexter
Novato
17.10
+0.2
2
--
Edokpayi, Ime
Vacaville
FS
+0.3
4
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Klech, David
Unattached
51.96
1
2
Hopkins, J
Washington State
52.38
1
3
Plank, Patrick
Wisconsin
52.69
1
4
DeGrave, Jon
Drake
53.27
1
1
Bughman, Grant
Wisconsin
53.37
2
2
Clark, Kyle
Azusa Pacific
53.90
2
3
Shelby, Robert
Washington State
54.07
2
5
ANDRADE, JORDIN
Mt SAC
54.16
1
1
Skovronski, Roman
San Mateo
54.26
4
6
Suprenant, Eric
Cal Poly SLO
54.80
1
1
Rhodes, Kody
Western Oregon
55.02
3
4
Kokinakes, Andrew
Chico State
55.24
2
2
Migit, Alex
Minnesota
55.27
3
7
Wells, Dana
Washington State
55.27
1
5
Blackburn, Nick
Alaska-Anchorage
55.30
2
8
Johnson, Rashaun
Washington State
55.36
1
6
Thompson, Aaron
Wisconsin
55.39
2
7
Moran, Karl
UC Davis
55.41
2
3
Bauer, Elliott
Alaska-Anchorage
55.49
3
4
Singletary, Adonis
Hartnell
55.97
3
8
Ezell, Slater
Azusa Pacific
56.09
2
5
Henry, Tanner
Azusa Pacific
56.29
3
9
Leake, Cliff
Arizona
56.62
1
2
Kelvin Wagner, Jr.
College of the S
56.66
4
3
Pili, Alex
Humboldt State
57.46
4
6
Pfeiffer, Nicholas
Monterey
57.60
3
4
Sedam, Sameer
Azusa Pacific
57.87
4
9
SEWELL, JAMES
Mt SAC
1:02.66c
2
Mens 400m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stine, Markell
Los Altos
54.73
1
2
Vaca, Cameron
Archbishop Mitty
54.87
1
3
Biawog, Kamara (Kc)
Prospect
54.94
1
4
Wheeler, Casey
Del Oro
56.04
1
5
Norton, Nick
Reno
56.66
1
6
Lundquist, Adam
Casa Grande
56.84
1
7
Kutchera, Kevin
Granada
56.87
1
1
Yeager, Daniel
Los Altos
56.89
2
2
Hoofard, Dallas
Atwater
57.25
2
1
Mitchell, Zachary
Junipero Serra (
57.31
3
3
Butterfield, Hiroki
College Park
57.81
2
1
Pipion, Ethan
Vista Del Lago
58.18
4
4
Putman, Nick
West Valley
58.23
2
2
Mowers, Louis
Yuba City
58.47
3
3
Webb, Chris
Hayward
58.49
3
2
Staniszewski, Kevin
Granite Bay
58.63
4
3
Aboutalebi, Soroush
College Park
58.97
4
5
Fitzhugh, Andrew
Enterprise
59.28
2
4
Wright, Jalen
Bellarmine Prep
59.39
3
5
Youngberg, Zach
Oak Ridge
59.54
3
6
Weekes, Montana
Oakmont
59.77
2
4
Maggioncalda, Greg
Sonoma Valley
59.82
4
5
Orofino, Spencer
Ponderosa
59.94
4
6
Brooks, Michael
Clovis East
1:00.01c
3
7
Legge, Jacob
Ponderosa
1:00.26c
3
8
Campbell, Larry
San Mateo
1:00.57c
3
8
Booth, Derick
Oakmont
1:01.34c
1
9
Mathews, Michael
Woodcreek
1:01.42c
3
6
Lund, Anders
Petaluma
1:02.06c
4
7
Wilson, Mark
Marin Catholic
1:02.63c
4
9
Prothro, Jeffrey
James Logan
1:03.91c
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Stanford
40.75
1
2
Relay Team
American River
40.75
1
3
Relay Team
Wisconsin
40.79
1
4
Relay Team
CS Northridge
40.93
1
5
Relay Team
Arizona
41.06
1
6
Relay Team
Minnesota
41.10
1
7
Relay Team
Mt SAC
41.34
1
1
Relay Team
Sacramento City
41.40
2
2
Relay Team
College of the S
42.05
2
1
Relay Team
Sacramento City
42.16
3
8
Relay Team
Academy of Art U
42.18
1
3
Relay Team
UC Davis
42.24
2
2
Relay Team
DeAnza
42.94
3
3
Relay Team
Western Oregon
42.99
3
4
Relay Team
San Mateo
43.11
3
9
Relay Team
Butte
43.55
1
5
Relay Team
Butte
43.58
3
6
Relay Team
Humboldt State
44.09
3
--
Relay Team
Azusa Pacific
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
UC Berkeley
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
UC Santa Barbara
DNF
2
--
Relay Team
City College San
DQ
2
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bellarmine Prep
42.13
1
2
Relay Team
San Leandro
42.30
1
3
Relay Team
Heritage
43.03
1
4
Relay Team
Edison
43.06
1
5
Relay Team
Jesuit
43.30
1
6
Relay Team
Hercules
43.63
1
7
Relay Team
Antioch
44.05
1
8
Relay Team
Novato
44.61
1
9
Relay Team
Orland
44.65
1
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bellarmine Prep
42.73
3
1
Relay Team
San Leandro
42.87
4
1
Relay Team
Edison
43.19
5
1
Relay Team
Hercules
43.49
1
2
Relay Team
Heritage
43.72
4
1
Relay Team
Antioch
43.76
2
3
Relay Team
Jesuit
43.77
4
2
Relay Team
Novato
43.93
5
2
Relay Team
Orland
43.98
2
2
Relay Team
Elk Grove
44.02
3
3
Relay Team
Cosumnes Oaks
44.05
3
4
Relay Team
Terra Linda
44.05
4
2
Relay Team
Lincoln (s)
44.07
1
3
Relay Team
Rancho Cotate
44.12
1
3
Relay Team
Hayward
44.15
2
4
Relay Team
Rodriguez
44.25
1
4
Relay Team
Castro Valley
44.30
2
5
Relay Team
Vacaville
44.31
4
5
Relay Team
Roseville
44.34
2
3
Relay Team
Alhambra
44.54
5
5
Relay Team
Highlands Ranch
44.76
1
4
Relay Team
Mt Pleasant
44.94
5
5
Relay Team
Foothill (Pleasa
45.16
5
4
Relay Team
Adrian Wilcox
45.21
3
6
Relay Team
San Ramon Valley
45.27
2
5
Relay Team
Kennedy
45.35
3
6
Relay Team
Carlmont
45.38
4
6
Relay Team
Los Altos
45.39
3
7
Relay Team
Woodcreek
45.43
4
6
Relay Team
Pitman
45.69
5
6
Relay Team
Sheldon
45.76
1
7
Relay Team
Del Oro
46.28
2
--
Relay Team
Vista Del Lago
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Casa Grande
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Archbishop Mitty
DQ
4
--
Relay Team
Dublin
DQ
5
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Notre Dame
3:08.82
3
2
Relay Team
Minnesota
3:09.08
3
3
Relay Team
UC Santa Barbara
3:09.67
3
4
Relay Team
Wisconsin
3:10.74
3
5
Relay Team
Washington State
3:11.25
3
6
Relay Team
Mt SAC
3:11.70
3
7
Relay Team
Stanford
3:14.09
3
1
Relay Team
UC Davis
3:15.95
2
8
Relay Team
Wisconsin
3:17.07
3
2
Relay Team
Alaska-Anchorage
3:17.61
2
1
Relay Team
Sacramento City
3:18.17
1
3
Relay Team
Azusa Pacific
3:18.42
2
4
Relay Team
American River
3:18.44
2
5
Relay Team
College of the S
3:19.00
2
6
Relay Team
Butte
3:19.46
2
2
Relay Team
City College San
3:21.12
1
3
Relay Team
Hartnell
3:21.27
1
4
Relay Team
Humboldt State
3:21.54
1
5
Relay Team
Merritt
3:21.94
1
--
Relay Team
Minnesota
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bellarmine Prep
3:24.24
4
1
Relay Team
San Leandro
3:25.66
6
2
Relay Team
Heritage
3:25.79
6
3
Relay Team
Vacaville
3:26.40
6
1
Relay Team
Madera South
3:26.45
5
2
Relay Team
Vallejo
3:26.98
5
3
Relay Team
Menlo-Atherton
3:27.05
5
4
Relay Team
Granite Bay
3:27.16
6
2
Relay Team
Granada
3:27.59
4
3
Relay Team
San Ramon Valley
3:28.19
4
1
Relay Team
San Benito (Holl
3:28.66
3
5
Relay Team
Del Oro
3:28.68
6
4
Relay Team
Cosumnes Oaks
3:29.05
5
5
Relay Team
St Mary's (NCS)
3:29.05
5
4
Relay Team
Maria Carrillo
3:29.18
4
6
Relay Team
Woodland
3:29.84
6
2
Relay Team
Hercules
3:30.23
3
3
Relay Team
Casa Grande
3:30.79
3
5
Relay Team
Oak Ridge
3:31.31
4
6
Relay Team
Rancho Cotate
3:32.04
5
6
Relay Team
Monterey Trail
3:32.05
4
7
Relay Team
Hanford High
3:32.48
5
4
Relay Team
Adrian Wilcox
3:32.56
3
1
Relay Team
St Francis (Moun
3:32.58
2
8
Relay Team
Antioch
3:32.63
5
2
Relay Team
Jesuit
3:33.51
2
3
Relay Team
Lynbrook
3:33.82
2
7
Relay Team
Ponderosa
3:34.08
4
7
Relay Team
Davis Sr.
3:34.12
6
5
Relay Team
Vista Del Lago
3:34.14
3
6
Relay Team
Sheldon
3:34.26
3
9
Relay Team
El Camino
3:34.84
5
8
Relay Team
Livingston
3:35.38
4
4
Relay Team
Franklin (EG)
3:36.35
2
7
Relay Team
Dublin
3:37.44
3
5
Relay Team
Mills
3:37.50
2
8
Relay Team
North Monterey C
3:38.13
3
1
Relay Team
Laguna Creek
3:38.16
1
2
Relay Team
Aragon
3:39.35
1
3
Relay Team
Yuba City
3:41.27
1
4
Relay Team
Lodi
3:42.46
1
8
Relay Team
Kennedy
3:43.47
6
5
Relay Team
Pittsburg
3:48.04
1
--
Relay Team
Elk Grove
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
St. Mary's (Stoc
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Edison
DQ
4
--
Relay Team
Clovis East
DQ
6
Mens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bellarmine Prep
7:55.90
1
2
Relay Team
Madera South
7:58.34
1
3
Relay Team
San Ramon Valley
7:58.59
1
4
Relay Team
Lowell
8:02.15
1
5
Relay Team
San Benito (Holl
8:08.42
1
6
Relay Team
Homestead
8:10.60
1
7
Relay Team
St Mary's (NCS)
8:13.99
1
8
Relay Team
Piner
8:17.62
1
9
Relay Team
Urban of San Fra
8:19.89
1
10
Relay Team
Los Altos
8:20.73
1
1
Relay Team
Davis Sr.
8:21.11
2
2
Relay Team
James Logan
8:21.71
2
3
Relay Team
Laguna Creek
8:22.21
2
4
Relay Team
Placer
8:24.78
2
5
Relay Team
Nevada Union
8:25.89
2
11
Relay Team
Northgate
8:27.90
1
6
Relay Team
Mills
8:28.26
2
7
Relay Team
Heritage
8:30.38
2
8
Relay Team
Crystal Springs
8:30.84
2
9
Relay Team
Del Oro
8:31.62
2
10
Relay Team
Galena
8:32.05
2
12
Relay Team
Oak Ridge
8:32.26
1
11
Relay Team
Aragon
8:32.97
2
13
Relay Team
Woodland
8:33.76
1
14
Relay Team
Maria Carrillo
8:35.20
1
12
Relay Team
Oakmont
8:36.72
2
13
Relay Team
Pittsburg
8:37.73
2
14
Relay Team
Folsom
8:45.09
2
15
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Cat
9:00.18
2
16
Relay Team
Casa Grande
9:05.07
2
--
Relay Team
Menlo-Atherton
FS
1
Mens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Menlo-Atherton
10:21.15
1
2
Relay Team
Bellarmine Prep
10:21.48
1
3
Relay Team
St Joseph Notre
10:28.30
1
4
Relay Team
Madera South
10:30.79
1
5
Relay Team
Piner
10:37.23
1
6
Relay Team
St Mary's (NCS)
10:41.01
1
7
Relay Team
Redwood
10:44.30
1
8
Relay Team
Homestead
10:45.47
1
9
Relay Team
Mills
10:48.41
1
1
Relay Team
Heritage
10:51.88
2
2
Relay Team
Oak Ridge
10:56.00
2
10
Relay Team
Los Altos
10:56.18
1
3
Relay Team
Atwater
10:57.84
2
4
Relay Team
Woodcreek
10:59.28
2
5
Relay Team
Urban of San Fra
10:59.64
2
11
Relay Team
Mountain View
11:01.11
1
12
Relay Team
Junipero Serra (
11:01.26
1
6
Relay Team
Galena
11:01.75
2
7
Relay Team
Oakmont
11:05.33
2
13
Relay Team
James Logan
11:05.60
1
8
Relay Team
Santa Rosa
11:08.17
2
9
Relay Team
Del Oro
11:08.44
2
14
Relay Team
Davis Sr.
11:08.65
1
10
Relay Team
Lincoln (s)
11:08.82
2
11
Relay Team
Maria Carrillo
11:09.09
2
15
Relay Team
Leland
11:09.27
1
16
Relay Team
Northgate
11:12.16
1
17
Relay Team
St Francis (Moun
11:13.04
1
18
Relay Team
Woodland
11:13.44
1
12
Relay Team
Saratoga
11:13.65
2
13
Relay Team
Archbishop Mitty
11:17.20
2
14
Relay Team
Crystal Springs
11:20.75
2
15
Relay Team
Watsonville
11:24.88
2
16
Relay Team
Folsom
11:29.01
2
17
Relay Team
Lodi
11:37.52
2
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Esparza, Matt
Amador Valley
53-06.25
(16.31m)
1
2
Tran, Jesse
Homestead
51-04.00
(15.65m)
1
1
Strohmaier, Garrett
Jesuit
50-10.75
(15.51m)
2
3
Jackson, Dominic
Homestead
50-10.00
(15.49m)
1
4
Beering, Jonathan
Junipero Serra (
50-06.25
(15.40m)
1
2
Coleman, Kenny
Woodland
49-09.75
(15.18m)
2
5
Blohm, Kevin
St Ignatius
49-01.00
(14.96m)
1
3
Harper, Davis
Yuba City
48-04.25
(14.74m)
2
4
Longinotti, Luke
Junipero Serra (
48-01.50
(14.67m)
2
6
Henderson, Alex
Enterprise
47-07.75
(14.52m)
1
7
Cruz, Jaime
Elk Grove
47-05.75
(14.47m)
1
8
Frazier, Nigel
Vallejo
47-04.00
(14.43m)
1
9
Denton, Nick
Davis Sr.
47-00.00
(14.33m)
1
10
Augustine, Andrew
Jesuit
46-09.00
(14.25m)
1
5
Donnelly, Sean
Pitman
46-09.00
(14.25m)
2
6
Nixon, Kayman
Jesuit
46-06.25
(14.18m)
2
7
Iremenia, Ben
St. Mary's (Stoc
46-06.00
(14.17m)
2
8
Daigle, Joseph
East Union
46-02.25
(14.08m)
2
9
Moore, Max
Northgate
45-07.00
(13.89m)
2
10
Leapaga, Jesse
James Logan
45-05.50
(13.86m)
2
11
Beekman, Brad
Clovis East
44-07.25
(13.60m)
1
11
Jordan, Eric
Reno
42-07.25
(12.99m)
2
12
Sosa, Alex
Bellarmine Prep
41-01.75
(12.54m)
1
12
Gagliano, Stanley
McKinleyville
39-08.75
(12.11m)
2
--
Bro, JaVonte Brooks
Pittsburg
ND
(--)
2
Mens Shot Put R2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greenberg, Brandon
UC Davis
16.94m
(55'6.75)
1
2
McDaniel, Evan
San Mateo
16.16m
(53'0)
1
3
Strawn, Kyle
UC Santa Barbara
15.83m
(51'11)
1
4
Macellari, Mike
Unattached
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
5
Parker, Sullivan
UC Berkeley
15.57m
(51'0.75)
1
6
Cutler, Justin
Fresno State
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
7
Acero, Gabriel
Fresno State
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
7
Parodi, Ben
UC Davis
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
7
Probasco, Marcus
Humboldt State
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
10
Hines, Joshua
Cal Poly SLO
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
11
Dash, Roderick
Fresno State
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
12
Hutchinson, Brian
Cal Poly SLO
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
13
Uikilifi, Josh
San Mateo
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
--
Rowley, Lucas
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Ring 1 Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nikfar, Amin
Mo's Kids -
19.43m
(63'8.75)
1
2
Irwin, Willy
Unattached
17.87m
(58'7.5)
1
3
Bartlett, Joe
Washington State
17.38m
(57'0.25)
1
4
Brock, Andrew
Notre Dame
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
5
Jennings, Mark
Minnesota
16.97m
(55'8)
1
6
Scarvelis, Nicholas
Unattached
16.92m
(55'6)
1
7
Erdman, Daniel
Cal Poly SLO
16.79m
(55'1)
1
8
TOMBLESON, AARON
Sacramento City
16.54m
(54'3)
1
9
Umstead, Alex
UC Santa Barbara
16.50m
(54'1.5)
1
10
Block, Danny
Wisconsin
15.94m
(52'3.5)
1
--
Weathers, Tucker
CS Northridge
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus 4 Throws Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brad, Beckwith
Azusa Pacific
49.24m
(161'6.5)
1
1
Padovano, Dominick
Notre Dame
49.24m
(161'6.5)
2
2
Macellari, Mike
Unattached
49.12m
(161'1.75)
1
3
Belt, Jason
Arkansas-Little
49.11m
(161'1.25)
1
4
Erdman, Daniel
Cal Poly SLO
48.75m
(159'11.25)
1
5
Thomas, Anthony
Notre Dame
48.38m
(158'8.5)
1
6
Kinloch, James
Sacramento State
48.37m
(158'8.25)
1
2
Hamilton, Chris
UC Santa Barbara
47.85m
(156'11.75)
2
7
Coniglio, Zach
Sacramento State
47.30m
(155'2)
1
8
Shigem, Adam
UC Santa Barbara
46.87m
(153'9.25)
1
3
Strawn, Kyle
UC Santa Barbara
46.58m
(152'9.75)
2
9
Wright, Nathan
San Mateo
46.12m
(151'3.75)
1
4
Nwuzi, Chijoke
UC Berkeley
45.61m
(149'7.5)
2
5
McDaniel, Evan
San Mateo
45.60m
(149'7.25)
2
10
Hines, Joshua
Cal Poly SLO
45.27m
(148'6.25)
1
11
Tsang, Wade
DeAnza
45.16m
(148'1.75)
1
12
Rowley, Lucas
Unattached
45.10m
(147'11.5)
1
13
Nielsen, Zach
Eastern Washingt
44.74m
(146'9.25)
1
6
Parker, Sullivan
UC Berkeley
43.01m
(141'1.25)
2
7
O'Neal, Chester
Humboldt State
42.88m
(140'8)
2
8
Tombleson, Alan
Sacramento City
42.42m
(139'2)
2
9
Probasco, Marcus
Humboldt State
41.80m
(137'1.5)
2
14
Cutler, Justin
Fresno State
40.69m
(133'5.75)
1
10
Young, Justin
Azusa Pacific
36.51m
(119'9.25)
2
11
Boehm, Adam
Humboldt State
36.44m
(119'6.5)
2
Mens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ilaoa, Joseph
Homestead
161-01
(49.10m)
1
2
Blohm, Kevin
St Ignatius
159-05
(48.59m)
1
3
Donnelly, Sean
Pitman
154-10
(47.19m)
1
4
Esparza, Matt
Amador Valley
151-01
(46.05m)
1
5
Luu, Colin
Abraham Lincoln
149-09
(45.64m)
1
6
Thacker, Kyle
Heritage
147-07
(44.98m)
1
1
VanLiew, Chris
Rocklin
147-00
(44.81m)
2
7
Haddorff, Michael
Argonaut
145-10
(44.45m)
1
2
Denton, Nick
Davis Sr.
144-02
(43.94m)
2
8
Beekman, Brad
Clovis East
143-10
(43.84m)
1
3
Rich, Alex
Washington
143-04
(43.69m)
2
9
Desoto, Nick
Rancho Cotate
141-02
(43.03m)
1
4
Strohmaier, Garrett
Jesuit
140-11
(42.95m)
2
10
Guzman, Aldo
Livingston
140-09
(42.90m)
1
11
Hubbard, James
Placer
136-00
(41.45m)
1
5
Leapaga, Jesse
James Logan
135-07
(41.33m)
2
6
Johnson, Brian
Pittsburg
133-01
(40.56m)
2
7
Hampel, Ken
Mountain View
132-08
(40.44m)
2
8
Lundquist, Caleb
Casa Grande
130-09
(39.85m)
2
9
Coleman, Kenny
Woodland
128-05
(39.14m)
2
12
Henderson, Alex
Enterprise
121-02
(36.93m)
1
13
Gagliano, Stanley
McKinleyville
117-11
(35.94m)
1
14
DeBartolo, Wade
River Valley
116-11
(35.64m)
1
10
Fifita, Alex
Hayward
113-10
(34.70m)
2
11
Augustine, Andrew
Jesuit
96-04
(29.36m)
2
12
collins, zack
Reno
1.25m
(4'1)
2
Mens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wruck, Julian
Unattached
63.79m
(209'3.25)
1
2
Block, Danny
Wisconsin
56.81m
(186'4.5)
1
3
Schuurmans, Jared
Unattached
55.80m
(183'0.75)
1
4
Garza, Gregory
Unattached
53.39m
(175'1.75)
1
5
Irwin, Willy
Unattached
52.76m
(173'1)
1
6
Thompson, Alex
Wisconsin
52.75m
(173'0.75)
1
7
TOMBLESON, AARON
Sacramento City
52.73m
(172'11.75)
1
8
White, Derek
UC Berkeley
51.50m
(168'11.5)
1
9
Jennings, Mark
Minnesota
50.06m
(164'2.75)
1
10
Bartlett, Joe
Washington State
49.88m
(163'7.75)
1
11
Samson, Julian
UC Santa Barbara
44.40m
(145'8)
1
Mens Javelin 4 Throws Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, Derek
Fresno State
60.07m
(197'0.75)
1
2
Robert, Parker
San Francisco St
57.04m
(187'1.5)
1
3
Dunn, Jon
Sacramento City
56.26m
(184'6.75)
1
4
Stephens, Kory
Fresno State
54.44m
(178'7.25)
1
5
Edwards, Zeke
San Mateo
54.34m
(178'3.25)
1
6
Gore-Schrec, Thomas
UC Davis
53.87m
(176'8.75)
1
7
Shahan, Blake
College of the S
49.84m
(163'6)
1
8
Patheal, Aaron
Butte
49.13m
(161'2.25)
1
9
Probasco, Marcus
Humboldt State
47.47m
(155'8.75)
1
10
Young, Justin
Azusa Pacific
46.41m
(152'3)
1
11
Rau, Matt
Azusa Pacific
44.17m
(144'10.75)
1
12
Jacobs, Garrett
San Joaquin Delt
44.02m
(144'5)
1
13
Fowler, Alexander
San Francisco St
41.21m
(135'2.25)
1
Mens Javelin Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Borjas, Aris
LYONS
73.94m
(242'7)
1
2
Lagunes, Jose
Mexico
68.96m
(226'2.75)
1
3
Kirkwood, Chris
FR Performan
64.45m
(211'5.25)
1
4
Steinbach, Derek
Wisconsin
63.43m
(208'1)
1
5
Bennett, Brock
UC Davis
62.97m
(206'7)
1
6
Guerra, Michael
UC Santa Barbara
61.04m
(200'3)
1
7
Musson, David
Azusa Pacific
60.80m
(199'5.5)
1
8
Harp, Kevin
Drake
59.75m
(196'0.25)
1
9
Konigsberg, Aaron
Stanford
58.36m
(191'5.5)
1
10
Horsfall, Matthew
Humboldt State
57.23m
(187'9)
1
11
Hoplin, Paul
Minnesota
55.65m
(182'6.75)
1
12
Rice, Ian
Cal Poly SLO
53.45m
(175'4.25)
1
Mens Hammer 4 Throws Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Millan, Alberto
Sacramento State
55.90m
(183'4.75)
1
2
Nielsen, Zach
Eastern Washingt
53.49m
(175'5.75)
1
3
TOMBLESON, AARON
Sacramento City
53.35m
(175'0.25)
1
4
Weathers, Tucker
CS Northridge
52.09m
(170'10.75)
1
5
Coniglio, Zach
Sacramento State
51.65m
(169'5.25)
1
1
Strawn, Kyle
UC Santa Barbara
50.99m
(167'3.25)
2
6
Belt, Jason
Arkansas-Little
50.44m
(165'5.75)
1
2
Nwuzi, Chijoke
UC Berkeley
49.95m
(163'10.5)
2
3
Burke, Stephen
UC Berkeley
48.50m
(159'1.25)
2
7
Sannadan, George
Sacramento State
48.42m
(158'10.25)
1
8
Dan, Isaac
UC Berkeley
48.20m
(158'1.5)
1
4
Rowley, Lucas
Unattached
47.53m
(155'11.25)
2
5
O'Neal, Chester
Humboldt State
47.30m
(155'2)
2
9
Uikilifi, Josh
San Mateo
46.41m
(152'3)
1
6
Thomas, Anthony
Notre Dame
44.90m
(147'3.5)
2
7
Knudsen, Alex
San Joaquin Delt
42.85m
(140'7)
2
--
Boehm, Adam
Humboldt State
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Hammer Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mai, Michael
Army
71.73m
(235'4)
1
2
Hazen, Zack
Unattached
66.67m
(218'8.75)
1
3
whitting, Zechariah
Unattached
64.05m
(210'1.5)
1
4
Mege, Quentin
Minnesota
62.72m
(205'9.25)
1
5
Umstead, Alex
UC Santa Barbara
58.58m
(192'2.25)
1
6
White, Derek
UC Berkeley
56.46m
(185'2.75)
1
7
Hamilton, Chris
UC Santa Barbara
56.27m
(184'7.25)
1
8
Block, Danny
Wisconsin
56.10m
(184'0.5)
1
9
Shigem, Adam
UC Santa Barbara
55.61m
(182'5.25)
1
10
Esparza, Scott
UC Berkeley
55.10m
(180'9.25)
1
11
Wright, Eric
Chico State
53.54m
(175'7.75)
1
12
Lehman, Jon
Minnesota
53.42m
(175'3)
1
13
Acero, Gabriel
Fresno State
53.33m
(174'11.5)
1
--
Dash, Roderick
Fresno State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey, Stephen
Monterey
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Kuma, Ruthvik Sunil
American
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
2
Du, Victor
Palo Alto
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Terrell, Harold
St Mary's (NCS)
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Vaccaro, Bobby
DeLaSalle
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Shellworth, Danny
Vacaville
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Desoto, Nick
Rancho Cotate
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
4
Yeager, Daniel
Los Altos
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
9
Slaydon, Schuyler
Petaluma
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Garcia, Ricky
Rancho Cotate
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Blanks, Spencer
Clovis East
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
12
Biller, Johnny
Woodcreek
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
12
Rex, Trevor
Highlands Ranch
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
12
Sperbeck, Thomas
Jesuit
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
--
Kreutz, Brandon
Highlands Ranch
NH
(--)
1
--
Onuoha, Daniel
Santa Teresa
NH
(--)
1
--
Jansen, Grant
Roseville
NH
(--)
1
--
Rivera, Ricky
Yerba Buena
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Pit 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Nick
Arizona
2.22m
(7'3.25)
1
1
Rivera-Moral, Edgar
Arizona
2.22m
(7'3.25)
1
3
Sharpe, Jules
Stanford
2.16m
(7'1)
1
3
Frick, Justin
Shore Athletic C
2.16m
(7'1)
1
5
Willis, Dartis
Stanford
2.11m
(6'11)
1
5
Taylor, Collin
Wisconsin
2.11m
(6'11)
1
5
Haag, Mitchell
UC Santa Barbara
2.11m
(6'11)
1
8
Ridge, Nick
UC Berkeley
2.06m
(6'9)
1
8
Annear, Paul
Wisconsin
2.06m
(6'9)
1
8
Carmichael, Brian
UC Berkeley
2.06m
(6'9)
1
8
ROUCO, JORGE
Mexico
2.06m
(6'9)
1
8
Souza, Michael
Chico State
2.06m
(6'9)
1
8
Swartz, Shawn
Washington State
2.06m
(6'9)
1
14
Bethea, Justin
Mt SAC
2.01m
(6'7)
1
--
Buck, Taylor
Oklahoma State
NH
(--)
1
--
Grzesiak, Dave
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Pit 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanZanten, Ross
Washington State
2.06m
(6'9)
1
2
Johnson, Thomas
CS Northridge
2.01m
(6'7)
1
2
Tracy, Mike
UC Berkeley
2.01m
(6'7)
1
2
Jerde, Derek
Minnesota
2.01m
(6'7)
1
5
Baumgartner, Logan
Humboldt State
1.96m
(6'5)
1
5
Townsend, Roderick
San Joaquin Delt
1.96m
(6'5)
1
5
Schiller, Danny
Minnesota
1.96m
(6'5)
1
8
Stevick, Casey
Azusa Pacific
1.91m
(6'3)
1
8
McCullum, Phillip
Cal Poly SLO
1.91m
(6'3)
1
8
Findlay, William
Stanford
1.91m
(6'3)
1
8
WILLIFORD, XAVIER
Sacramento City
1.91m
(6'3)
1
8
Pollock, Cameron
Sacramento City
1.91m
(6'3)
1
Mens Long Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
GILES, RODDERICK
Sacramento City
7.09m
(23'3)
+0.8
1
2
Renwick, Logan
Notre Dame
7.04m
(23'1)
+1.6
1
3
Lewin, Teivaskie
Butte
6.95m w
(22'9.5)
+2.7
1
3
Hardie, Matson
Western Oregon
6.95m
(22'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Brooks, Darian
Stanford
6.86m w
(22'6)
+2.3
1
6
Cooper, D'Amora
Butte
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Lane, Kyle
Western Oregon
6.55m w
(21'5.75)
+2.8
1
8
Cardey, Kevin
Stanford
6.35m
(20'10)
+1.3
1
--
Boyadjiev, Sava
UC Davis
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wieker, Devin
Foothill (Pleasa
22-00.75
(6.72m)
+0.0
1
2
Strehlow, Ricky
Adrian Wilcox
21-11.50
(6.69m)
+1.2
1
1
Bradford, Javone
Orland
21-09.75
(6.65m)
-1.4
2
3
Bittle, Jeremy
Antioch
21-07.00
(6.58m)
nwi
1
4
Shattuck, Dion
Santa Cruz
21-03.75
(6.50m)
+1.8
1
5
Hodges, Jonah
Santa Cruz
21-02.50
(6.46m)
+0.7
1
2
Storey, Jeff
Sonora
21-01.00
(6.43m)
-0.1
2
3
Shah, Sunil
Mission San Jose
20-11.50
(6.39m)
+0.2
2
6
Perez, Jonathan
Galt
20-11.25
(6.38m)
+0.9
1
4
Garcia, Dontae
Maria Carrillo
20-08.25
(6.31m)
+1.6
2
5
Barber, Colin
San Ramon Valley
20-07.25
(6.28m)
-0.3
2
6
Mueller, Shay
Oak Ridge
19-06.00
(5.94m)
-0.6
2
7
Winslow, Ashton
Highlands Ranch
19-04.75
(5.91m)
+2.4
1
8
Turnage, Connor
Highlands Ranch
18-11.25
(5.77m)
+1.5
1
7
Bruzik, Michael
Grace Davis
18-07.50
(5.68m)
+0.2
2
9
Geiger, Roman
Monterey Trail
18-07.75
(5.68m)
nwi
1
10
Collier, Austin
St Mary's (NCS)
18-04.75
(5.61m)
+1.7
1
8
Philip, Alex
Highlands Ranch
17-05.00
(5.31m)
+1.6
2
9
Wakerlin, Robert
Napa
17-02.00
(5.23m)
+0.3
2
Mens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cato, Japheth
Wisconsin
7.47m
(24'6)
+0.8
1
2
Wheeler, Chase
UC Berkeley
7.21m
(23'7.75)
+0.7
1
3
Suleman, Hammed
UC Berkeley
7.16m
(23'5.75)
+1.2
1
4
Grant, Jonte
UC Berkeley
7.12m
(23'4.25)
+0.1
1
5
Harrison, Devin
Fresno State
7.06m
(23'1.75)
+1.4
1
6
Jones, James
Stanford
6.98m
(22'10.75)
+0.5
1
7
Neely, Robert
UC Davis
6.95m
(22'9.5)
+2.0
1
8
Cherry, Marquis
Mt SAC
6.92m
(22'8.25)
+0.0
1
9
Willis, Dartis
Stanford
6.88m w
(22'6.75)
+2.4
1
10
Jones, Dominic
Mt SAC
6.52m
(21'4.5)
+1.6
1
--
Walker, Bracin
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aphane, Reneilwe
Academy of Art U
15.32m
(50'3)
+1.9
1
2
Renwick, Logan
Notre Dame
15.04m
(49'4)
+0.6
1
3
Grant, Jonte
UC Berkeley
14.63m
(47'11.75)
-1.3
1
4
Hardie, Matson
Western Oregon
14.47m
(47'5.5)
+1.5
1
5
Johnson, Karlon
UC Santa Barbara
13.30m
(43'7.5)
-1.9
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Strehlow, Ricky
Adrian Wilcox
47-00.50
(14.34m)
+1.4
1
2
Vernon-Sco, Douglas
Folsom
45-10.25
(13.98m)
+0.5
1
1
Shattuck, Dion
Santa Cruz
45-04.75
(13.84m)
+1.3
2
3
Turnage, Connor
Highlands Ranch
45-00.25
(13.72m)
+0.4
1
4
Sperbeck, Thomas
Jesuit
43-08.25
(13.32m)
+0.4
1
5
Champion, Jack
Washington
43-08.00
(13.31m)
+0.0
1
6
Dorsey, Stephen
Monterey
43-06.50
(13.27m)
+0.9
1
2
Poarch, Brycen
Casa Grande
43-04.50
(13.22m)
+1.0
2
7
Piterman, Nikka
Piedmont
43-01.00
(13.13m)
+1.4
1
3
Wong, Matthew
Archbishop Mitty
43-00.25
(13.11m)
+2.3
2
4
Bradford, Javone
Orland
42-09.25
(13.04m)
+0.0
2
5
Hipol, Jirel
Mt Pleasant
42-06.25
(12.96m)
+1.2
2
5
Geiger, Roman
Monterey Trail
42-06.25
(12.96m)
+1.3
2
7
Collier, Austin
St Mary's (NCS)
42-05.00
(12.93m)
+1.1
2
8
Stree, Derek Van de
Kimball (John C.
42-04.75
(12.92m)
+0.5
1
8
Sona, Epie
Bellarmine Prep
42-04.50
(12.92m)
+0.5
2
9
Singh, Sangam
Livingston
42-02.00
(12.85m)
+1.5
2
10
Winslow, Ashton
Highlands Ranch
41-03.00
(12.57m)
+1.0
2
11
Butterfield, Hiroki
College Park
41-02.50
(12.56m)
+1.3
2
9
Viera, Ryan
Granada
40-01.00
(12.22m)
+0.9
1
12
Philip, Alex
Highlands Ranch
37-11.50
(11.57m)
+0.9
2
Mens Triple Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Balumbu, Nkosinza
Mizuno
16.86m w
(55'3.75)
+2.2
1
2
Alvarez, Alberto
Mexico
16.52m w
(54'2.25)
+3.2
1
3
Carter, Johnny
U Knight TC
15.72m
(51'6.75)
+1.5
1
4
Cunningham, Jovon
Arizona
15.69m
(51'5.5)
+1.5
1
5
Castro, Irving
Mexico
15.25m w
(50'0.25)
+2.6
1
6
Scott-Elli, Stephan
Washington State
15.22m
(49'11)
+0.2
1
7
Jones, Chad
UC Berkeley
15.08m
(49'5.5)
+0.4
1
8
sandes, Ryan
Mt SAC
14.96m
(49'0.75)
+1.6
1
9
Toban, Donovan
CS Northridge
14.93m
(48'11.75)
+1.2
1
10
Suleman, Hammed
UC Berkeley
14.88m
(48'9.75)
+1.3
1
11
Brooks, Darian
Stanford
14.49m
(47'6.25)
-0.4
1
11
Seriba, Igor
UC Davis
14.49m
(47'6.25)
+0.6
1
13
Jones, James
Stanford
14.35m
(47'0.75)
+1.2
1
Mens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keller, Levi
Unattached
5.45m
(17'10.5)
1
2
Inks, Kyle
Cal Poly SLO
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
2
Schipper, Kevin
Notre Dame
5.35m
(17'6.5)
1
4
Cato, Japheth
Wisconsin
5.25m
(17'2.5)
1
5
Ostrom, Ethan
UC Davis
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
5
DeFilippo, Mickey
Wisconsin
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
5
Prader, John
Cal Poly SLO
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
5
Ziemek, Zach
Wisconsin
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
9
Dysick, Corey
Stanford
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
10
Brenteson, John
Washington State
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
10
Peterson, Michael
UC Davis
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
10
Baertlein, Jake
Washington State
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
13
Wilson, Reese
Cal Poly SLO
4.65m
(15'3)
1
13
Grzesiak, Dave
Wisconsin
4.65m
(15'3)
1
15
Kurnizki, Alexander
Humboldt State
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
15
Allen, Austin
Los Angeles Vall
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
15
Stratton, Craig
San Joaquin Delt
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
15
Jansen, Ian
Wisconsin
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
15
Hamidzad, Alexander
Los Angeles Vall
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
--
Stevick, Casey
Azusa Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramay, Andrew
UC Berkeley
NH
(--)
1
--
Madden, Anthony
Sacramento City
NH
(--)
1
--
Duvio, Dalton
Stanford
NH
(--)
1
--
Barr, Evan
UC Berkeley
NH
(--)
1
--
Nash, Matthew
Azusa Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Macias, Jorge
Azusa Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Rau, Matt
Azusa Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Roth, Scott
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Thayer, Mark
Butte
NH
(--)
1
--
Kim, Ethan
Butte
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Reed
Vacaville
4.60m
(15'1)
1
2
Barber, Colin
San Ramon Valley
4.45m
(14'7)
1
2
Duvio, Dylan
John Curtis Chri
4.45m
(14'7)
1
4
Sullivan, Thomas
Galena
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
4
Woo, Justin
Tracy
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
4
Pancotti, Louie
Clovis East
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
4
Ruiz, Jacob
Clovis East
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
4
Thomas, Adam
Benicia
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
4
Besmer, Conner
Rocklin
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
10
McGinley, Sean
Galena
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
10
Decker, Austin
North Monterey C
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
12
Evens, Tyler
Granada
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
12
Wentworth, Marshall
Piedmont
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
12
Welch, Dalton
Clovis East
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
12
Casanova, Max
Alemany
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
12
Anderson, Colin
Lodi
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
17
Dean, Austin
Tokay
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
17
Wakerlin, Robert
Napa
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
17
Benko, Alex
Scotts Valley
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
17
Schallberger, Jacob
Tokay
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
--
Ormes, Chris
Del Oro
NH
(--)
1
--
McBride, Dalton
Woodcreek
NH
(--)
1
--
Durand, Johnathan
Maria Carrillo
NH
(--)
1
--
Maxwell, Cory
Atwater
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Purvis, Ashton
Laney
11.43
+1.4
1
2
Bayne, Chauntae
Unattached
11.48
+1.4
1
3
King, Karene
Unattached
11.60
+1.4
1
4
Calhoun, Samantha
Nevada-Reno
11.69
+1.4
1
5
White, Mandy
Nike
11.71
+1.4
1
6
Levingston, Carissa
Stanford
11.73
+1.4
1
7
Poston, Germe
Arizona
11.81
+1.4
1
8
Robinson, Cindy
Washington State
11.83
+1.4
1
--
Hendricks, Shataya
Stanford
FS
+1.4
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hendricks, Shataya
Stanford
11.58
+0.4
1
2
Bayne, Chauntae
Unattached
11.59
+0.4
1
3
Purvis, Ashton
Laney
11.67
+0.4
1
4
King, Karene
Unattached
11.74
+0.4
1
5
Calhoun, Samantha
Nevada-Reno
11.76
+0.4
1
1
Robinson, Cindy
Washington State
11.87
+1.3
3
6
White, Mandy
Nike
11.87
+0.4
1
7
Levingston, Carissa
Stanford
11.89
+0.4
1
8
Poston, Germe
Arizona
12.02
+0.4
1
2
Lyday, Carisma
UC Berkeley
12.04
+1.3
3
3
Cahill, Charlotte
Michigan
12.09
+1.3
3
1
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
12.10
-1.6
2
1
Roth, Sophie
Wisconsin
12.11w
+2.2
4
2
Suleman, Khadija
Laney
12.11
-1.6
2
1
EZE, CHIZA
Los Angeles Vall
12.17w
+2.7
5
3
Pridgett, Tamara
Arizona
12.17
-1.6
2
4
Price, Charnell
UC Berkeley
12.18
-1.6
2
4
Unachukwu, Ada
Michigan
12.20
+1.3
3
5
Urssery, Aijah
Notre Dame
12.20
-1.6
2
2
Vines, Lashel
CS Northridge
12.23w
+2.2
4
2
CASTILLO, ALVA
Los Angeles Vall
12.23w
+2.7
5
5
Dunn, Karynn
Stanford
12.25
+1.3
3
6
King, Arantxa
Stanford
12.34
-1.6
2
6
Reed, Leslie
UC Davis
12.36
+1.3
3
7
Thomas, Carrie
San Francisco St
12.38
+1.3
3
3
Momodu, Anita
Nevada-Reno
12.40w
+2.2
4
4
Evan's, Le'Shaya
Laney
12.41w
+2.2
4
7
Gradiska, Angela
Stanford
12.43
-1.6
2
8
Clem, Morgan
Washington State
12.43
+1.3
3
3
Morgan, Grace
Alaska-Anchorage
12.45w
+2.7
5
4
Pierce, Janay
UC Davis
12.47w
+2.7
5
5
Fung, Anita
Azusa Pacific
12.50w
+2.7
5
5
Carey, Jennifer
UC Santa Barbara
12.53w
+2.2
4
9
McClung, Madison
Western Oregon
12.54
+1.3
3
8
James, Chanel
Washington State
12.55
-1.6
2
6
Dewberry, Taylor
Stanford
12.58w
+2.7
5
6
Truluck, Emani
UC Berkeley
12.67w
+2.2
4
7
Gates, Ivy
DeAnza
12.69w
+2.2
4
7
Ibia, Golde
UC Berkeley
12.72w
+2.7
5
8
Duchow, Katie
Wisconsin
12.76w
+2.2
4
1
Pittman, Tiarra
UC Berkeley
12.78
+1.4
6
9
DeHart, Holly
Washington State
12.84
-1.6
2
2
Johnson, Shanera
Los Angeles Vall
12.88
+1.4
6
3
Chown, Brittainy
Humboldt State
12.91
+1.4
6
9
Savitch, Marissa
Wisconsin
13.20w
+2.2
4
4
Budd, Margaret
Humboldt State
13.65
+1.4
6
5
Dedrick, Jamaeca
Humboldt State
13.65
+1.4
6
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Higgwe, Esther
Monterey Trail
12.19
-1.6
1
2
Veale, Marie
Hercules
12.26
-1.6
1
3
Mcgee, Natsumi
Cosumnes Oaks
12.27
-1.6
1
4
Mitchell, Noria
Dublin
12.64
-1.6
1
5
Dike, Chinyere
Franklin (EG)
12.73
-1.6
1
6
Herron, Sarah
San Ramon Valley
12.78
-1.6
1
7
Jones, Ciarra
Cosumnes Oaks
12.81
-1.6
1
8
Tucker, Kamaya
Laguna Creek
12.89
-1.6
1
9
Rodriguez, Jasmine
Holy Names
12.90
-1.6
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcgee, Natsumi
Cosumnes Oaks
12.06
+1.1
4
1
Veale, Marie
Hercules
12.14
+1.8
5
1
Higgwe, Esther
Monterey Trail
12.23
+0.2
6
1
Mitchell, Noria
Dublin
12.37
+0.7
3
2
Jones, Ciarra
Cosumnes Oaks
12.50
+1.1
4
1
Herron, Sarah
San Ramon Valley
12.55
+1.0
2
1
Rodriguez, Jasmine
Holy Names
12.60
+1.4
1
2
Tucker, Kamaya
Laguna Creek
12.62
+0.7
3
2
Dike, Chinyere
Franklin (EG)
12.63
+1.8
5
3
Davison, Jocelyn
Johansen
12.66
+1.8
5
4
Williams, Krissy
Terra Linda
12.67
+1.8
5
5
Epps, Alanna
Rodriguez
12.69
+1.8
5
3
Li, Catherine
Los Altos
12.71
+1.1
4
2
Kershner, Ashton
Pioneer
12.77
+0.2
6
3
Williams, Schantel
St. Mary's (Stoc
12.77
+0.2
6
2
Walker, Mariah
Freedom
12.81
+1.0
2
4
Winters, Desiree
Franklin (EG)
12.81
+1.1
4
6
Bonsall, Kendra
Soquel
12.81
+1.8
5
3
Finley-V, Gabrielle
Pleasant Valley
12.83
+1.0
2
7
McNeally, Sanita
Hercules
12.83
+1.8
5
4
Louis, Jazmine
Edison
12.84
+0.2
6
5
Elam, Kristin
Castro Valley
12.86
+1.1
4
4
Garrrett, Jessica
Valley
12.90
+1.0
2
6
Mullen, Breanna
Sheldon
12.90
+1.1
4
2
Bourbon, Samantha
Clovis East
12.91
+1.4
1
3
Ross, Tierra
Kennedy
12.93
+0.7
3
5
Wilkins, Aliyah
San Leandro
12.93
+0.2
6
4
Andrew, Emily
Mountain View
12.96
+0.7
3
3
Webb, Makayla
Valley
12.98
+1.4
1
7
Menton, Brittany
Lincoln (s)
12.98
+1.1
4
6
Davenport, Alexis
Oak Ridge
13.04
+0.2
6
5
Lewis, Canisha
Edison
13.06
+1.0
2
4
Smith, Alison
McKinleyville
13.08
+1.4
1
5
Sanfilipp, Gabriela
Presentation
13.10
+1.4
1
5
Nguyen, Ailene
Saratoga
13.15
+0.7
3
6
Diaz, Madeline
Soquel
13.16
+0.7
3
8
Palacio, Kylie
Archbishop Mitty
13.20
+1.1
4
7
Misco, Tatiana
Castro Valley
13.22
+0.7
3
6
Schofield, Taylor
Highlands Ranch
13.26
+1.0
2
6
Obilor, Tiffanie
Presentation
13.36
+1.4
1
7
Jones, Chanel
Pittsburg
13.38
+0.2
6
7
Wuhlbrecht, Sakile
Santa Rosa
13.59
+1.4
1
7
Guberman, Tatiana
Santa Rosa
13.74
+1.0
2
8
Dynes, Alanes
Highlands Ranch
14.07
+0.2
6
8
Shumpert, Aaliyah
Highlands Ranch
14.30
+1.8
5
--
Buchanen, Carlie
Lodi
FS
+0.7
3
Womens 100m MS
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Naomi, Smith
Unattached
12.97
-0.9
1
2
Moren, Cerah
Unattached
13.30
-0.9
1
3
Macleod, Donatella
Unattached
13.51
-0.9
1
4
Jackie, Westerp
Unattached
13.93
-0.9
1
5
Raules, Preilia
Unattached
14.93
-0.9
1
6
White, Pamela
Unattached
15.45
-0.9
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Purvis, Ashton
Laney
23.42
+0.6
1
2
Levingston, Carissa
Stanford
23.74
+0.6
1
3
Hendricks, Shataya
Stanford
23.96
+0.6
1
4
King, Karene
Unattached
23.98
+0.6
1
5
Dixon-Smi, Brittini
Unattached
24.06
+0.6
1
1
Suleman, Khadija
Laney
24.09
+1.3
2
6
Youngblood, Jamesha
Unattached
24.32
+0.6
1
2
Romero, Shapri
Arizona
24.41
+1.3
2
7
Gradiska, Angela
Stanford
24.49
+0.6
1
1
Robinson, Cindy
Washington State
24.57
-1.1
3
8
White, Mandy
Nike
24.58
+0.6
1
3
Price, Charnell
UC Berkeley
24.63
+1.3
2
2
Pridgett, Tamara
Arizona
24.69
-1.1
3
4
Dunn, Karynn
Stanford
24.71
+1.3
2
9
Schueler, Kellie
Stanford
24.72
+0.6
1
1
Roth, Sophie
Wisconsin
24.74
+1.6
5
5
Chapman, Melanise
UC Davis
24.75
+1.3
2
6
Cahill, Charlotte
Michigan
24.75
+1.3
2
1
Logan, Shaquana
Washington State
24.88
+1.5
4
7
CASTILLO, ALVA
Los Angeles Vall
24.88
+1.3
2
8
Blevins, Echos
Arizona
24.89
+1.3
2
3
McDaniel, Keenya
San Francisco St
24.97
-1.1
3
2
Morgan, Grace
Alaska-Anchorage
24.98
+1.6
5
2
Clem, Morgan
Washington State
25.00
+1.5
4
9
King, Arantxa
Stanford
25.01
+1.3
2
4
Urssery, Aijah
Notre Dame
25.02
-1.1
3
5
Rose, Lauren
Laney
25.04
-1.1
3
3
Lyday, Carisma
UC Berkeley
25.06
+1.6
5
1
Nixon, Cekarri
UC Davis
25.07
+1.6
6
3
Reed, Leslie
UC Davis
25.07
+1.5
4
4
Baucham, Brionne
San Francisco St
25.09
+1.5
4
5
Satterwhite, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
25.12
+1.5
4
4
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
25.17
+1.6
5
6
Westrum, Whitney
Drake
25.25
+1.5
4
6
Trevisan, Gia
UC Berkeley
25.38
-1.1
3
7
DeHart, Holly
Washington State
25.42
+1.5
4
7
Thomas, Carrie
San Francisco St
25.43
-1.1
3
2
Watley, Briauna
Washington State
25.47
+1.6
6
1
Williams, Tonie
UC Davis
25.53
-0.9
7
5
Babers, Alana
UC Davis
25.55
+1.6
5
3
Treasure, Madeline
Stanford
25.61
+1.6
6
6
Latham, Deanna
Wisconsin
25.64
+1.6
5
2
EZE, CHIZA
Los Angeles Vall
25.66
-0.9
7
7
Flax, Jessica
Wisconsin
25.67
+1.6
5
8
Dewberry, Taylor
Stanford
25.67
+1.5
4
8
Unachukwu, Ada
Michigan
25.68
-1.1
3
8
Carrie, Edmunds
Wisconsin
25.72
+1.6
5
4
Farrell, Amber
Stanford
25.76
+1.6
6
5
Carey, Jennifer
UC Santa Barbara
25.80
+1.6
6
6
Akinniyi, Dorcas
Wisconsin
25.93
+1.6
6
6
Crabb, Brittnay
Washington State
25.93
+1.6
6
9
Garland, Shale'
Arizona
25.94
-1.1
3
9
Duchow, Katie
Wisconsin
25.94
+1.5
4
8
Gates, Ivy
DeAnza
25.97
+1.6
6
9
Stepter, Kala
Stanford
25.99
+1.6
6
3
Pierce, Janay
UC Davis
26.22
-0.9
7
9
Pola, Lexi
Western Oregon
26.33
+1.6
5
4
Akeredolu, Tofunmi
Michigan
26.52
-0.9
7
5
Hellesto, Audrey
Western Oregon
26.58
-0.9
7
6
Rotello, Maria
Stanford
26.79
-0.9
7
7
Griffith, Sarah
UC Davis
26.86
-0.9
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Romero, Shapri
Arizona
53.91
1
2
Brown, Michelle
Notre Dame
54.07
1
3
Fermin, Shawna
Washington State
54.18
1
4
Schueler, Kellie
Stanford
54.46
1
5
Kamara, Alima
UC Berkeley
55.19
1
1
Cox, Jasmine
CS Northridge
55.52
2
6
Geiger, Natalie
Notre Dame
55.58
1
7
O'Hare, Joy
Stanford
55.80
1
2
Watkins, Precious
CS Northridge
55.93
2
3
Williams, Brittani
Michigan
56.05
2
4
White, Jazmine
Academy of Art U
56.26
2
8
CASTILLO, ALVA
Los Angeles Vall
56.38
1
5
Peltz, Brittani
Xavier (OH)
56.85
2
1
Leyva, Melissa
College of the S
56.99
3
2
Williams, Tonie
UC Davis
57.03
3
6
Trevisan, Gia
UC Berkeley
57.03
2
9
Garland, Shale'
Arizona
57.05
1
3
Westrum, Whitney
Drake
57.24
3
7
Kodama, Lauren
UC Santa Barbara
57.28
2
1
Roth, Sophie
Wisconsin
57.58
4
4
Watley, Briauna
Washington State
57.71
3
8
Brown, Stephanie
Arkansas
57.73
2
5
Petty, Camille
UC Santa Barbara
57.79
3
2
DeHart, Holly
Washington State
57.97
4
6
Babers, Alana
UC Davis
58.02
3
3
Nixon, Cekarri
UC Davis
58.05
4
4
Po, Katherine Vande
DeAnza
58.17
4
9
Chambers, Alicia
San Francisco St
58.26
2
7
McMillli, Cherrelle
UC Santa Barbara
58.62
3
8
Carrie, Edmunds
Wisconsin
58.62
3
5
ALEXANDER, JAZMINE
Sacramento City
59.26
4
1
Stewart, Adeshola
Los Angeles Vall
59.38
5
6
Duchow, Katie
Wisconsin
59.41
4
2
Gates, Ivy
DeAnza
59.48
5
3
Papalii, Melody
Hawaii Manoa
59.55
5
9
Pola, Lexi
Western Oregon
59.61
3
4
Hellesto, Audrey
Western Oregon
59.78
5
5
Martin, Shanee
Nevada-Reno
1:00.21c
5
7
Griffith, Sarah
UC Davis
1:00.29c
4
6
Butcher, Meryl
Western Oregon
1:00.49c
5
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Nijae
San Leandro
56.53
1
2
Remer, Lauren
Piedmont
57.53
1
3
Weems, Joy
Del Campo
57.85
1
4
Ibrahim, Sadia
Santa Rosa
58.14
1
5
Hollis, Taylor
Newark Memorial
58.29
1
1
-tur, Akeli Ledesma
San Leandro
58.83
2
2
Johnson, Dezirae
Piner
59.04
2
1
Brown, Mianni
Newark Memorial
59.13
4
3
Hudepoh, Jacqueline
Lynbrook
59.29
2
6
Love, A'Jah
Monterey Trail
59.33
1
4
Whyte, Darci
Santa Rosa
59.60
2
5
McGrath, Lindsay
Antioch
59.79
2
2
Reed, Lauren
Rodriguez
59.86
4
7
McKeever, Ebony
Sacred Heart Cat
1:00.01c
1
1
Chalmers, Jackie
Montgomery
1:00.03c
3
6
Delgado, Linda
North Monterey C
1:00.11c
2
7
O'Mahoney, Tarryn
San Mateo
1:00.12c
2
3
Lukas, Haley
Foothill (Pleasa
1:00.38c
4
2
Connell, Isabelle
Harker
1:00.77c
3
4
Umpierre, Jada
St. Mary's (Stoc
1:00.79c
4
5
Edwards, Gabrielle
Hercules
1:00.96c
4
6
Jordan, Megan
East Union
1:01.08c
4
3
Wobber, Sarah
Los Altos
1:01.19c
3
4
Kreutz, Macy
Highlands Ranch
1:01.23c
3
5
Kittle, Ashley
Woodcreek
1:01.62c
3
6
Jenna, Hinkle
West Valley
1:01.80c
3
7
Cox, Talia
St. Mary's (Stoc
1:01.89c
4
8
Everson, Laniesha
Kennedy
1:02.58c
2
7
Garrrett, Jessica
Valley
1:02.67c
3
8
Onwuemeka, Lourdes
Hercules
1:02.94c
4
8
Courington, Rachel
Highlands Ranch
1:03.73c
3
9
Koch, Erica
Highlands Ranch
1:06.82c
2
9
Stallworth, Eboni
Rodriguez
1:09.13c
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mackie, Nachelle
BYU
2:03.02
1
2
Medina, Gabriela
Mexico
2:03.62
1
3
Piliusina, Natalja
Oklahoma State
2:04.01
1
1
Okoro, Ejiroghene
Iowa State
2:05.02
2
2
Diaz, Justine
UC Santa Barbara
2:06.11
2
4
Rowbury, Shannon
Nike
2:06.46
1
5
O'Hare, Joy
Stanford
2:06.53
1
3
Tracy, Rebecca
Notre Dame
2:06.70
2
4
Smith, Jillian
Michigan
2:06.89
2
6
King, Jillian
Boston College
2:06.89
1
5
Addison, Rebecca
Michigan
2:06.96
2
6
Bonds, Lauren
adidas Raleigh
2:07.05
2
7
Borge, Martine
Arkansas
2:07.76
1
8
Standridge, Kim
Syracuse Charger
2:07.80
1
7
Tremblay, Elizabeth
Colorado
2:08.33
2
9
Learch, Samantha
Arkansas
2:08.77
1
8
Edwards, Sarah
BYU
2:09.02
2
9
King, Caroline
Boston College
2:09.32
2
1
Harper, Brittney
Wisconsin
2:09.48
3
1
Putman, Lindsey
Texas-Arlington
2:09.55
6
2
Wollert, Candace
Wyoming
2:09.55
3
10
Moore, Devotia
Greater Boston T
2:09.64
1
1
Curran, Kelly
Notre Dame
2:09.70
4
10
Velvere, Liga
Idaho
2:09.78
2
2
Gramolini, Mariah
Nevada-Reno
2:10.10
6
3
Billmeyer, Alli
Stanford
2:10.39
3
1
Clark, Rachel
Xavier (OH)
2:10.53
5
2
Glenn, Caileigh
Oklahoma State
2:10.75
4
3
Frydrych, Emily
Notre Dame
2:10.91
6
2
Aitken, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
2:10.98
5
4
Lake, Kirsten
Drake
2:11.16
6
3
Stowe, Rebeka
Kansas
2:11.26
4
4
Fry, Katie
UC Davis
2:11.37
3
3
Harris, Hillary
San Francisco St
2:11.62
5
5
Paracholski, Meagan
Fresno State
2:11.63
3
4
Roberts, Ruby
Washington State
2:11.67
4
4
Davis, Jenna
Cal Poly SLO
2:11.77
5
6
McKenna, Erin
Boston College
2:11.95
3
5
Bowler, Nicole
San Francisco St
2:11.96
6
5
Delvo, Emily
Bradley
2:12.03
5
5
Mosby, Morgan
Air Force
2:12.09
4
6
O'Guinn, Ivy
Alaska-Anchorage
2:12.26
5
7
Unknown Athlete
Hillsdale
2:12.37
3
1
Austin, Caroline
Washington State
2:12.45
7
2
Bellino, Meg
Michigan
2:12.66
7
7
Everetts, Janelle
Western Oregon
2:12.68
5
8
Rivers-Birt, Lia
Cal Poly SLO
2:12.74
5
6
Gray, Sydney
UC Berkeley
2:12.87
4
8
Edwards, Hannah
Cal Poly SLO
2:12.89
3
7
McCurdy, Sarah
Stanford
2:13.00
4
9
Chavez, Andrea
Utah
2:13.00
5
8
Barnard, Jessica
Long Beach State
2:13.19
4
6
DeLaRosa, Alyson
Fresno State
2:13.31
6
3
Krause, Erin
Wisconsin
2:13.33
7
10
Digby, Erica
Idaho
2:13.46
5
9
Wallace, Madeline
Boston College
2:13.92
4
10
Bick, Susan
Alaska-Anchorage
2:13.98
4
9
Christense, Corinne
Kansas
2:14.85
3
4
Mulvey, Louise
Hawaii Manoa
2:15.25
7
10
Woodson, Kendra
Oklahoma State
2:15.40
3
7
Ginez, Sophia
Stanford
2:15.67
6
11
Lynes, Chelsea
Western Illinois
2:16.16
3
11
Tonn, Jessica
Stanford
2:16.67
5
8
Pennings, Victoria
Stanford
2:16.80
6
9
Carstensen, Diandra
Azusa Pacific
2:17.31
6
5
Collison, Claire
Stanford
2:18.50
7
11
Bobos, Mihaela
Oklahoma State
2:18.84
4
6
McNamara, Molly
Unattached
2:19.38
7
7
Tracy-Visin, Kailea
Stanford
2:19.58
7
8
Durkin, Claire
Stanford
2:19.92
7
10
Hunt, Taylor
Oregon State
2:20.75
6
9
Varnell, Hannah
Stanford
2:20.83
7
11
Amaro, Emilie
Stanford
2:21.52
6
10
Foster, Julia
Stanford
2:22.62
7
11
Reese, Kristin
Stanford
2:25.56
7
Womens 1500m Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sifuentes, Nicole
Saucony
4:11.80
1
2
Piliusina, Natalja
Oklahoma State
4:14.35
1
3
Conley, Kim
SRA Elite
4:14.86
1
4
Dahl, Heidi
New Balance
4:18.55
1
5
Harty, Kerry
Newcastle AC
4:18.81
1
6
Lopez, Sandra
Mexico
4:19.10
1
7
Tracy, Rebecca
Notre Dame
4:19.39
1
8
King, Jillian
Boston College
4:19.74
1
9
Johnson, Lauren
Nike
4:23.78
1
10
Unknown Athlete
Club Northwest
4:24.22
1
11
Stowe, Rebeka
Kansas
4:25.64
1
12
Mergaert, Amanda
Utah
4:26.18
1
13
Bizzarri, Angela
Brooks
4:30.74
1
Womens 1500m Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Caroline
Boston College
4:20.25
1
2
O'Connell, Jessica
West Virginia
4:20.91
1
3
Kroeger, Kathy
Stanford
4:21.00
1
4
Edwards, Sarah
BYU
4:21.13
1
5
Addison, Rebecca
Michigan
4:21.15
1
6
Bowler, Nicole
San Francisco St
4:21.44
1
7
Curran, Kelly
Notre Dame
4:22.74
1
8
Apgar, Elizabeth
Arizona
4:22.75
1
9
Grunnagle, Dawn
Nike
4:23.04
1
10
Learch, Samantha
Arkansas
4:24.82
1
11
Billmeyer, Alli
Stanford
4:25.39
1
12
Allen, Lindsay
Nike
4:26.17
1
13
Kiser, Hannah
Idaho
4:27.46
1
14
Diaz, Samantha
Nevada-Reno
4:30.53
1
Womens 1500m Section 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Amber
Weber State
4:19.75
1
2
Blyholder, Liga
Wisconsin
4:21.85
1
3
Digby, Erica
Idaho
4:22.18
1
4
Robinson, Renisha
Sacramento State
4:23.64
1
5
Hancock, Vanessa
Cal Poly SLO
4:24.32
1
6
Cridebring, Alycia
UC Davis
4:24.55
1
7
Unknown Athlete
Hillsdale
4:24.84
1
8
Glenn, Caileigh
Oklahoma State
4:24.97
1
9
Malone, Molly
Syracuse
4:26.47
1
10
Aitken, Ashley
Hawaii Manoa
4:28.74
1
11
Christense, Corinne
Kansas
4:30.19
1
12
Chavez, Andrea
Utah
4:32.36
1
13
Buckley, Shelby
USC
4:36.33
1
14
Capellino, Erica
USC
4:37.49
1
Womens 1500m Section 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Lauren
Unattached
4:25.69
1
2
Wood, Keri
Arkansas
4:27.73
1
3
Frydrych, Emily
Notre Dame
4:27.85
1
4
Eddy, Candace
BYU
4:28.12
1
5
Roberts, Ruby
Washington State
4:28.45
1
6
Reiner, Annie
James Madison
4:29.01
1
7
Fry, Katie
UC Davis
4:29.84
1
8
McGrath, Melanie
Arizona
4:31.25
1
9
Kelly, Mariah
Baylor
4:31.71
1
10
West, Danielle
Southern Utah
4:31.95
1
11
Boyden, Sarah
New Balance
4:35.65
1
12
Robison, Diane
Arkansas
4:37.80
1
13
Jurkiewicz, Lavinia
Wisconsin
4:39.16
1
14
Olson, Mara
Butler
4:40.94
1
15
Luther, Natanya
Oklahoma State
4:43.48
1
16
Gannon, Maggie
Iowa State
4:50.37
1
Womens 1500m Section 5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hintze, Laken
Weber State
4:27.62
1
2
Griebel, Alasia
Central Connecti
4:28.13
1
3
Clark, Rachel
Xavier (OH)
4:28.58
1
4
Gray, Sydney
UC Berkeley
4:29.21
1
5
Austin, Caroline
Washington State
4:29.37
1
6
Wallace, Madeline
Boston College
4:29.46
1
7
O'Keefe, Katherine
Boston College
4:29.47
1
8
O'Guinn, Ivy
Alaska-Anchorage
4:30.83
1
9
Lopresti, Erin
James Madison
4:30.93
1
10
McKenna, Erin
Boston College
4:31.06
1
11
Medina, Diana
Southern Utah
4:31.69
1
12
Hofmannova, Adela
Oklahoma State
4:36.50
1
13
Garcia, Veronica
Central Michigan
4:39.33
1
14
Thompson, Kathleen
Kansas
4:40.84
1
--
Buckley, Shelby
USC
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Section 6
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barnard, Jessica
Long Beach State
4:32.46
1
2
Stinnett, Veronica
Sacramento State
4:32.74
1
3
Beers, Megan
Wisconsin
4:35.40
1
4
McCurdy, Sarah
Stanford
4:35.77
1
5
Mustonen, Sanna
Arkansas-Little
4:37.58
1
6
Collison, Claire
Stanford
4:37.82
1
7
Carnegie, Michaela
Michigan
4:38.16
1
8
McCarthy, Erin
Santa Clara
4:38.63
1
9
Ginez, Sophia
Stanford
4:39.34
1
10
Fuerst, Melissa
Air Force
4:39.57
1
11
Aldea, Stephanie
West Virginia
4:39.81
1
12
Reese, Kristin
Stanford
4:41.83
1
13
Fleischer, Katie
Washington State
4:42.76
1
14
LaValley, Emily
Oregon State
4:43.53
1
--
Anderson, Courtney
CS Stanislaus
FS
1
Womens 1500m Section 7
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fonk, Julia
Portland
4:36.15
1
2
Laesch, Jackie
Iowa
4:36.92
1
3
Zalud, Courtney
Washington State
4:37.43
1
4
Keeper, Holly
Colorado State
4:38.27
1
5
Marchini, Lora
Sacramento State
4:38.62
1
6
Botti, Audrey
Oregon State
4:39.06
1
7
London , Lacey
Oregon State
4:39.17
1
8
Foster, Julia
Stanford
4:43.06
1
9
Varnell, Hannah
Stanford
4:44.89
1
10
HENSHAW, BAILEY
College of the S
4:49.66
1
11
McNamara, Molly
Unattached
4:51.28
1
12
Barserian, Saylah
Fresno State
4:52.79
1
Womens Mile High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fraser, Vanessa
Scotts Valley
4:59.33
1
2
Choucair, Jackie
Hockaday
5:02.29
1
3
Croshaw, Lauren
Aragon
5:02.54
1
1
Blum, Bridget
San Fran Univ HS
5:04.71
2
4
Estrada, Vanessa
San Benito (Holl
5:07.69
1
1
Goo, Kylie
Westmoor
5:08.48
3
5
Makau, Faith
Enochs
5:11.39
1
2
Root, Erika
Reno
5:11.71
2
6
Lane, Nicole
El Molino
5:11.80
1
2
Hull, Hannah
Calaveras
5:13.27
3
3
McIntyre, Shelby
South Tahoe
5:13.52
3
4
Maxwell, Julia
Branson
5:14.66
3
3
Kroll, Haley
Tokay
5:15.47
2
7
GOYETTE, MAXINE
Oak Ridge
5:16.81
1
5
Heyn, Amy
Del Oro
5:16.85
3
4
Kientz, Kristen
Highlands Ranch
5:17.10
2
6
Ikuma, Sami
Clovis East
5:17.83
3
5
Teaford, Laney
Davis Sr.
5:17.96
2
6
Oslund, Kristi
Highlands Ranch
5:18.51
2
7
Jones, Korey
Edison
5:19.73
3
8
Silverman, Shaelyn
Lynbrook
5:19.97
3
8
Compton, Kandace
El Camino
5:20.12
1
7
Carino, Marisa
Oakmont
5:20.41
2
9
Jaeger, Sierra
Vista Del Lago
5:21.77
1
9
Moffett, Ashley
Casa Grande
5:22.41
3
10
Arrieta, Holli
Oak Ridge
5:23.96
1
8
Nunes, Karina
Woodcreek
5:24.55
2
11
Daley, Cassidy
Lodi
5:25.64
1
9
Perrin, Sarah
James Logan
5:25.88
2
10
Miller, Claire
Napa
5:27.56
3
12
Welsh, Anna
Monterey
5:27.79
1
11
Killeen, Kathleen
Redwood
5:31.06
3
10
Agustin, Amihan
James Logan
5:31.25
2
11
Alvarez, Natalie
Woodland
5:32.06
2
Womens 3000m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fraser, Vanessa
Scotts Valley
9:48.77
1
2
Estrada, Vanessa
San Benito (Holl
9:53.27
1
1
Choucair, Jackie
Hockaday
9:58.88
2
3
Maxwell, Julia
Branson
10:10.08
1
4
Garcia, Karlie
Oakmont
10:12.42
1
5
Lane, Nicole
El Molino
10:13.36
1
6
Meads, Sophie
Davis Sr.
10:24.67
1
7
Mills, Mackenzie
Vintage
10:27.98
1
8
Welsh, Anna
Monterey
10:29.48
1
9
Jarvis, Leanne
River Valley
10:29.70
1
10
Dimits, Natalie
Livermore
10:29.91
1
2
Gullikson, Julia
Holy Names
10:36.84
2
3
Monsalud, Tiffany
James Logan
10:39.61
2
11
Velez, Ellie
Oak Ridge
10:39.94
1
12
Nunes, Karina
Woodcreek
10:42.19
1
4
Mersereau, Katie
Granite Bay
10:42.70
2
5
Johnson, Alyssa
Leland
10:42.86
2
6
Daley, Cassidy
Lodi
10:44.48
2
7
Natoli, Andrea
Maria Carrillo
10:45.69
2
8
Dorman, Hannah
West Valley
10:46.86
2
9
Moon, Isabel
Novato
10:49.96
2
13
Ling, Grace
Lynbrook
10:52.18
1
10
Heckman, Cassidy
Atwater
10:55.37
2
11
Hickman, Melanie
Pleasant Valley
11:06.64
2
12
Bhattachary, Ragini
Harker
11:20.36
2
13
Hughes, Jacklyn
Franklin (EG)
11:21.62
2
14
Young, Alexandra
St Francis (Moun
11:25.51
2
15
Nag, Maya
Saratoga
11:27.50
2
Womens 5000m Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Areson, Jackie
Nike
15:18.31
1
2
Uhl, Lisa
Nike
15:21.56
1
3
Felnagle, Brie
adidas
15:22.39
1
4
Williams, Alisha
adidas
15:24.82
1
5
britton, fionnuala
Unattached
15:28.22
1
6
Bonds, Lauren
adidas Raleigh
15:41.78
1
7
Rhines, Jennifer
Unattached
15:42.70
1
8
Cook, Melissa
Unattached
15:43.01
1
9
Brown, Megan
Brooks
15:44.11
1
10
Guadalupe, Marisol
Mexico
15:46.04
1
11
Dimoff, Carrie
Bowerman Athleti
15:46.62
1
12
Gillespie, Kristen
Arkansas
15:48.91
1
13
Patterson, Rachel
Grand Valley Sta
15:54.35
1
14
DIAZ, KARLA
Corre A.C.
15:54.52
1
15
Cathey, Mason
Saucony
15:55.67
1
16
Hutchison, Bradi
Unattached
15:55.92
1
17
Peterson, Clara
Unattached
16:02.08
1
18
Jimenez, Betzy
Unattached
16:05.95
1
19
Drennen, Katrina
Montana
16:12.60
1
20
NAVARRO, ANAYELLI
Corre A.C.
16:20.45
1
21
Vegh, Kristina
Unattached
16:20.73
1
22
Penney, Lauren
Syracuse
16:37.25
1
23
Flood, Betsy
Iowa
16:57.03
1
24
Hinther, Ashley
Nac Victoria
17:10.40
1
--
Vaughn, Sara
Bowerman Athleti
DNF
1
--
Carlyle, Laura
Oregon State
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graney, Betsy
Grand Valley Sta
15:56.68
1
2
Melander, McKenzie
Iowa
15:57.13
1
3
Ferrante, Marissa
Unattached
15:59.65
1
4
Schnell, Ashley
North Carolina-G
16:01.54
1
5
Hernande, Margarita
Mexico
16:03.96
1
6
Bryson, Taylor
UC Berkeley
16:05.72
1
7
Caldwell, Heidi
Brown
16:06.00
1
8
Tyerman, Kayleigh
Florida State
16:09.74
1
9
Moriello, Rosa
Boston Universit
16:11.61
1
10
Silis, Alejandra
Corre A.C.
16:11.98
1
11
Rohde, Kristen
Bowerman Athleti
16:12.74
1
12
Schrulle, Mareike
Iowa
16:13.73
1
13
Westenhover, Cate
Baylor
16:13.84
1
14
Ridder, Brooklyne
Penn State
16:14.98
1
15
Tonn, Jessica
Stanford
16:16.37
1
16
Pye, Allison
Rice
16:16.91
1
17
O'Brien, Dena
Charleston (SC)
16:18.46
1
18
Amaro, Emilie
Stanford
16:23.60
1
19
Flattmann, Kaitlin
Arkansas
16:30.90
1
20
Mullen, Catha
New Balance
16:33.08
1
21
Blanchard, Chelsea
Indiana
16:34.02
1
22
Kelle, Lois Ricardi
Club Northwest
16:36.77
1
23
Larson, Jane
Club Northwest
16:39.42
1
24
Lohner, Raeanne
Central Michigan
16:41.51
1
25
Niehaus, Kate
New Balance
16:44.88
1
26
Drouin, Jackie
Florida State
16:46.56
1
27
Johnson, Rachel
Baylor
17:10.34
1
28
Connelly, Margaret
Brown
17:12.13
1
--
Milner, Kirsty
New Mexico
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Section 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duerksen, Kelsey
Indiana
16:23.95
1
2
Hudak, Sarah
Alabama-Birmingh
16:26.41
1
3
Lauren, MichaelAnne
BYU
16:27.09
1
4
Oeding, Lacey
New Mexico
16:28.59
1
5
Kanuho, Rochelle
Northern Arizona
16:29.59
1
6
Westphal, Liv
Boston College
16:30.48
1
7
Harman, Katie
James Madison
16:32.10
1
8
Keino, Ruth
Alaska-Anchorage
16:34.28
1
9
Medina, Diana
Southern Utah
16:36.87
1
10
Krause, Hope
Boston College
16:37.12
1
11
Beck, Catherine
Cptc-New Balance
16:39.79
1
12
Lee, Sarah
Azusa Pacific
16:41.57
1
13
Lobley, Kendra
Lipscomb
16:41.84
1
14
Belvis, Bailey
Missouri
16:44.57
1
15
Hurst, Susannah
Utah
16:45.63
1
16
Quinn, Kim
Utah State
16:46.65
1
17
Casey, Morgan
Iowa State
16:51.81
1
18
Juodeskaite, Monika
Oklahoma State
16:52.93
1
19
Kipng'eno, Miriam
Alaska-Anchorage
16:54.43
1
20
Mitchell, Rachel
Sacramento State
17:04.36
1
21
Garber, Ari
Brown
17:04.63
1
22
Russell, Amanda
Arizona
17:05.51
1
23
Pennings, Victoria
Stanford
17:09.21
1
24
Etherton, Lyndsie
Fresno State
17:11.04
1
25
Decker, Ashlie
Minnesota
17:13.62
1
26
Burton, Kortnee
Northern Arizona
17:14.82
1
27
Durkin, Claire
Stanford
17:16.74
1
28
Clark, Alyvia
Loyola-Chicago
17:22.39
1
29
Ginther, Samantha
Indiana
17:39.59
1
--
Barton, Jess
Team Davis T
DNF
1
--
Mixon, Teran
Oklahoma State
DNF
1
--
Dutch, Taylor
UC Berkeley
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Section 4
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dawson, Kelly
Texas Christian
16:29.41
1
2
Ranegar, Megan
Iowa
16:33.12
1
3
Vincent, Ashley
Xavier (OH)
16:34.74
1
4
Jenkins, Megan
adidas Team Gree
16:35.23
1
5
Smith, Jamie
Southern Utah
16:41.19
1
6
Toro, Rosa Del
Long Beach State
16:45.72
1
7
Moen, Katie
Iowa State
16:45.98
1
8
Kapkiai, Lucy
Middle Tennessee
16:48.41
1
9
Fratczak, Victoria
Oklahoma State
16:50.71
1
10
Chapman, Kyla
Wisconsin
16:50.81
1
11
Hanna, Victoria
Oklahoma State
16:53.50
1
12
Howell, Caylin
Xavier (OH)
16:53.60
1
13
Hegarty, Erin
Baylor
16:54.10
1
14
Hilton, Lindsey
Michigan
16:56.04
1
15
Lee, India
Iowa State
16:56.38
1
16
Tiyouri, Maor
San Francisco St
17:04.21
1
17
O'Brien, Elizabeth
Boston College
17:08.61
1
18
Garcia, Heather
Boston College
17:11.61
1
19
Houser, Kellie
Portland
17:18.12
1
20
Fullove, Shaluinn
Azusa Pacific
17:18.40
1
21
Petersen, Jessie
Syracuse
17:27.04
1
22
Trujillo, Aimee
Stanford
17:38.70
1
23
Baker, Alice
San Francisco St
17:48.63
1
24
Bulder, Stephanie
Arizona
17:51.64
1
25
Consigli, Stephanie
Chico State
17:52.69
1
--
Mitsos, Janna
New Mexico
DNF
1
Womens 5000m Section 5
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Margo
Saint Louis U
16:44.44
1
2
Petersen, Taylor
Iowa State
16:45.97
1
3
Terry, Patricia
Texas Christian
16:50.62
1
4
Hottenrott-F, Laura
Portland
16:51.58
1
5
Cid, Clara
Alabama-Birmingh
16:54.22
1
6
Henson, Hanna
Arizona
16:55.45
1
7
Page, Holly
Wyoming
16:55.53
1
8
Bedford, Sylvia
Southern Utah
16:56.05
1
9
Campos, Jacqueline
Oklahoma State
16:56.24
1
10
Wright, Megan
Toledo
16:56.32
1
11
Ciaragl, Alexandria
Cal Poly SLO
16:57.40
1
12
Martinez, Janelle
Oklahoma State
16:58.37
1
13
Hoefle, Tessa
Lipscomb
17:13.75
1
14
Stenquist, Haley
Arizona
17:15.61
1
15
Stasiuk, Allison
Boston College
17:16.44
1
16
Gomez , Kinsey
Oregon State
17:21.43
1
17
Barajas, Alisia
Long Beach State
17:21.80
1
18
Kleiber, Karlee
Baylor
17:25.76
1
19
Jones, Erin
Oregon State
17:32.18
1
20
Wilder, Chantelle
New Balance
17:34.99
1
21
Nielson , Aly
Oregon State
17:41.75
1
22
Benson, Nicole
Iowa
17:41.95
1
23
Jensen-B, Stephanie
BYU
17:57.09
1
24
Bowling, Tracy
Cerritos
18:48.61
1
--
Sumner, Amanda
Tennessee-Chatta
DNF
1
--
Lampi, Marsha
Oregon State
DNF
1
Womens 10000m Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Erdmann, Tara
Unattached
32:31.15
1
2
DiCamillo, Kate
New Balance
32:31.97
1
3
Nelson, Meaghan
Iowa State
32:33.40
1
4
Waldron, Sarah
New Mexico
32:36.07
1
5
Tuliamuk, Aliphine
Wichita State
32:39.35
1
6
Costello, Liz
Charisma Sports
32:40.55
1
7
Wade, Becky
Rice
32:40.82
1
8
Matthews, Katie
Unattached
32:44.58
1
9
Kleppin, Lauren
Western State
32:49.92
1
10
McWalters, Teresa
Unattached
32:50.30
1
11
Callister, Sarah
Weber State
32:51.17
1
12
Nehus-Vergara, Erin
Athletic Ann
32:56.60
1
13
Thomas, Wendy
adidas
32:57.63
1
14
Kellner, Katie
Cornell
32:58.73
1
15
Tanui, Rose
Texas Tech
33:08.70
1
16
Knight, Holly
Louisville
33:08.99
1
17
Bergman, Jennifer
Arizona
33:10.87
1
18
Calway, Kelly
Unattached
33:11.41
1
19
Kibet, Elvin
Arizona
33:13.58
1
20
Gregg, Kaitlin
New Balance
33:16.69
1
21
Crossman, Brownyn
Oregon
33:18.53
1
22
Sumpter, Sarah
UC Davis
33:19.77
1
23
Cozzarelli, Andie
North Carolina S
33:26.45
1
24
Comfort, Caitlin
Wisconsin
33:27.02
1
25
Kertesz, Emma
Toledo
33:28.58
1
26
Pagano, Sarah
Syracuse
33:45.05
1
27
Rydberg, Jessica
Notre Dame
33:47.07
1
28
Pensack-Rin, Hannah
Colorado State
33:47.49
1
29
Greggor, Alison
Unattached
33:58.97
1
30
Copeland, Claudia
Club Northwest
34:00.86
1
31
Jones, Emily
Georgetown
34:01.57
1
32
Kemboi, Agnes
Texas Christian
34:12.39
1
33
Goetschius, Amanda
North Carolina-C
34:17.36
1
34
Garcia, Kathya
Texas-El Paso
34:19.26
1
35
Dunn, Jennifer
Florida State
34:19.73
1
36
BRENDA, FLORES
Corre A.C.
34:47.98
1
--
Erdelyi, Zsofia
USC
DNF
1
--
Donovan, Jenn
New Balance
DNF
1
Womens 10000m Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Griewisch, Kate
Lenoir-Rhyne
33:44.87
1
2
McGlinchey, Meghan
La Salle
33:46.04
1
3
Lanois, Emily
Columbia
33:53.06
1
4
Valgoi, Gina
Loyola-Chicago
33:53.81
1
5
Velarde, Rachel
Notre Dame
33:53.83
1
6
Scott, Dominique
Arkansas
33:54.95
1
7
Gonzales, Gabriella
Notre Dame
33:56.86
1
8
Orf, Hilary
Saint Louis U
33:57.70
1
9
Jimison, Lauren
Azusa Pacific
33:58.91
1
10
Mickle, Olivia
Brown
33:59.26
1
11
Stolting, Jana
Colorado
34:03.16
1
12
Docherty, Laura
Minnesota
34:07.40
1
13
McDonough, Caroline
Columbia
34:07.90
1
14
Vogelsong, Megan
Toledo
34:15.00
1
15
Mugnaini, Lauren
Sacramento State
34:18.12
1
16
Logan, Camille
Colorado
34:20.66
1
17
Pellegr, Mary Grace
Michigan
34:23.25
1
18
Yaeger, Courtney
Illinois
34:23.60
1
19
Prescott, Lindsay
Arizona State
34:27.39
1
20
Thornley, Taylor
Weber State
34:31.57
1
21
Gray, Alia
Chico State
34:32.59
1
22
Farren, Kinsey
Missouri
34:37.70
1
23
Fischer, Clare
Xavier (OH)
34:39.59
1
24
Drechsler, Krista
UC Davis
34:40.39
1
25
Garcia, Karina
Texas-El Paso
34:40.82
1
26
Anderson, Holly
Central Michigan
34:45.70
1
27
Drake, Rachel
Minnesota
34:47.56
1
28
MacKay, Rebekah
Syracuse
34:50.55
1
29
Gerk, Kendra
Colorado State
35:01.60
1
30
Caruso, Stephanie
West Virginia
35:05.60
1
31
Pierce, Katherine
Lehigh
35:05.94
1
32
Viger, Rachel
Colorado
35:06.26
1
33
Nero, Scarla
Wichita State
35:07.18
1
34
Walter, Rebecca
Unattached
35:12.42
1
35
Moreno, Danielle
UC Santa Barbara
35:25.67
1
36
Cottone-G, Carianna
Western Illinois
36:03.37
1
--
Patty, Samantha
Baylor
DNF
1
--
Light, Taylor
Oklahoma State
DNF
1
Womens 3k Steeple Section 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Waite, Lennie
Team Rogue
9:48.35
1
2
Houlihan, Shayla
Charisma Sports
10:00.43
1
3
Lawrence, Collier
Unattached
10:01.19
1
4
Pease, Sarah
Unattached
10:02.20
1
5
Nickless, Bethany
adidas Legacy
10:05.30
1
6
Hemphill, Kristen
Boulder Running
10:08.99
1
7
Callahan, Maggie
Unattached
10:09.74
1
8
Stephens, Heather
Syracuse
10:11.51
1
9
Goldkamp, Mary
RC Elite
10:13.04
1
10
Hursey, Katie
Syracuse
10:18.19
1
11
Moraczewski, Katie
Minnesota
10:18.60
1
12
Fogg, LeAnne
Cal Poly SLO
10:18.65
1
13
Hartung, Genna
Cornell
10:19.75
1
14
Neumeyer, Regina
Iona
10:19.85
1
15
Busby, Natalie
Syracuse
10:20.90
1
16
Crombie, Fiona
Unattached
10:22.25
1
17
Andrews, Katy
BYU
10:25.21
1
18
George, Cali
Arkansas
10:27.21
1
19
Pancoast, Stephanie
New Balance
10:30.43
1
Womens 3k Steeple Section 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leptich, Alexandra
Michigan
10:11.85
1
2
Quigley, Colleen
Florida State
10:13.73
1
3
Finn, Michelle
Western Kentucky
10:14.09
1
4
Peters, Nicole
Colorado State
10:15.42
1
5
Tanui, Susan
Alaska-Anchorage
10:15.47
1
6
Heymsfield, Grace
Arkansas
10:16.76
1
7
Beutler, Ashley
Wisconsin
10:19.02
1
8
Anselimi, Mary Kate
Stanford
10:22.25
1
9
Cawley, Erin
Syracuse
10:23.64
1
10
Jacobs, Andrea
UC Santa Barbara
10:24.10
1
11
Prieto, Sara
Mexico
10:26.28
1
12
Sorna, Rachel
Cornell
10:28.57
1
13
Anderson, Courtney
CS Stanislaus
10:32.83
1
14
Kayfes, Molly
Minnesota
10:33.31
1
15
Weschler, Megan
Michigan
10:38.17
1
16
Berndt, Danielle
Iowa
10:39.29
1
17
Ellerbrock, Robyn
Syracuse Charger
10:43.66
1
18
Butterworth, Alycia
Idaho
10:46.81
1
19
Hanselka, Kristen
Baylor
10:52.32
1
20
Kearney, Samantha
UC Davis
10:59.60
1
21
Ribant, Madeline
Central Michigan
11:23.15
1
Womens 3k Steeple Section 3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hogardh, Caroline
Northern Arizona
10:20.27
1
2
Radcliff, Kristen
Oral Roberts
10:23.94
1
3
Aragon, Alexa
Notre Dame
10:25.82
1
4
Kujawa, Kate
Oklahoma State
10:27.15
1
5
Vaughn, Kristina
Alabama-Birmingh
10:30.25
1
6
Wilt, Hallidie
Alaska-Anchorage
10:31.30
1
7
Hanenburg, Kaitlin
Colorado State
10:33.37
1
8
Dahlberg, Bridget
Boston College
10:34.23
1
9
Fischer, Dani
Wisconsin
10:38.21
1
10
Menefee, Erin
Arizona
10:41.02
1
11
Nelson, Andrea
BYU
10:43.69
1
12
Klenke, Shannon
Arkansas
10:45.04
1
13
Drury, Lisa Marie
BYU
10:45.79
1
14
Formaz, Clea
Arizona
10:46.20
1
15
Hamric, Jordan
West Virginia
10:47.05
1
16
Schnittger, Amy
Chico State
10:52.75
1
17
Foldager, Denali
CS Stanislaus
10:55.68
1
18
Burt, Stephanie
Utah State
11:00.43
1
19
Williams, Hannah
Utah State
11:00.59
1
20
Hart, Kelsey
Iowa
11:04.80
1
21
Parks, Melissa
Drake
11:52.38
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Kori
Stanford
13.26
+0.6
1
2
Ankton, Falesha
Brooks
13.42
+0.6
1
3
Nelms, Katie
Stanford
13.43
+0.6
1
4
Sorenson, Nevada
Notre Dame
13.64
+0.6
1
5
Marshall, Dahlys
Arizona
13.75
+0.6
1
6
Smith, Lauren
U Knight TC
13.85
+0.6
1
7
Truluck, Emani
UC Berkeley
14.03
+0.6
1
--
Thomas, Vashti
Academy of Art U
DNF
+0.6
1
--
Stewart, Briana
Academy of Art U
DNF
+0.6
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Kori
Stanford
13.19
+0.6
1
2
Nelms, Katie
Stanford
13.40
+0.6
1
3
Ankton, Falesha
Brooks
13.40
+0.6
1
4
Thomas, Vashti
Academy of Art U
13.47
+0.6
1
5
Marshall, Dahlys
Arizona
13.66
+0.6
1
6
Smith, Lauren
U Knight TC
13.68
+0.6
1
7
Sorenson, Nevada
Notre Dame
13.69
+0.6
1
8
Stewart, Briana
Academy of Art U
13.75
+0.6
1
1
Truluck, Emani
UC Berkeley
13.84
+0.6
2
2
Smith, Marissa
Drake
13.91
+0.6
2
3
Barber, Jade
Notre Dame
14.03
+0.6
2
4
Smith, Amber
Michigan
14.14
+0.6
2
5
Leslie, Breanna
Azusa Pacific
14.16
+0.6
2
6
Akinniyi, Dorcas
Wisconsin
14.19
+0.6
2
1
McFarland, Candii
Washington State
14.22
+0.3
3
1
Latham, Deanna
Wisconsin
14.32
+0.9
4
2
Carter, Kayla
UC Davis
14.33
+0.3
3
9
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
14.33
+0.6
1
3
Flax, Jessica
Wisconsin
14.35
+0.3
3
4
Hardge, Ken'Ya
Mt SAC
14.37
+0.3
3
7
Logan, Shaquana
Washington State
14.39
+0.6
2
2
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
14.45
+0.9
4
8
Clem, Morgan
Washington State
14.45
+0.6
2
5
Tyler, Emily
Xavier (OH)
14.51
+0.3
3
6
Ibia, Golde
UC Berkeley
14.67
+0.3
3
3
Brooks, Devin
Washington State
14.72
+0.9
4
4
Lloyd, Haleigh
Alaska-Anchorage
14.79
+0.9
4
7
Rodgers, Aimee
Chico State
14.91
+0.3
3
5
Buttinger, Maddie
Notre Dame
14.93
+0.9
4
1
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
14.95
+0.9
5
2
Savitch, Marissa
Wisconsin
15.01
+0.9
5
6
Stepter, Kala
Stanford
15.02
+0.9
4
7
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
15.03
+0.9
4
8
Akeredolu, Tofunmi
Michigan
15.08
+0.9
4
3
Williams, Erica
City College San
15.15
+0.9
5
4
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
15.17
+0.9
5
9
Ntekum, Ese
CS Northridge
15.20
+0.9
4
5
Treasure, Madeline
Stanford
15.26
+0.9
5
6
Meule, Janna Vander
Western Oregon
15.30
+0.9
5
7
Telford, Clara
Oklahoma State
15.37
+0.9
5
8
Farrell, Amber
Stanford
15.51
+0.3
3
1
Chesley, Jordan
Azusa Pacific
15.54
-0.3
6
2
Rienecker, Kira
UC Davis
15.71
-0.3
6
8
VanWinkle, Megan
Azusa Pacific
15.73
+0.9
5
1
Rotello, Maria
Stanford
15.85
-0.5
7
3
Johnson, Natalie
Humboldt State
15.90
-0.3
6
4
Nash, Emily
Azusa Pacific
15.98
-0.3
6
5
Pittman, Tiarra
UC Berkeley
16.11
-0.3
6
2
Morrison, Kaleigh
Hawaii Manoa
16.46
-0.5
7
9
Cabiness, Maya
San Francisco St
16.51
+0.9
5
3
Anderson, Alexa
Nevada-Reno
17.29
-0.5
7
6
Hollis, Paige
San Jose City Co
17.49
-0.3
6
7
Mosher, Ali
Western Oregon
18.25
-0.3
6
--
Amoah, Deborah
Nevada-Reno
DNF
+0.3
3
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Sasha
Holy Names
13.73
-0.2
1
2
Craft, Taylor
Newark Memorial
14.46
-0.2
1
3
Simmons, Brie
Del Oro
14.66
-0.2
1
4
Smyers-Jone, Kortni
San Leandro
14.69
-0.2
1
5
Davis, Ziel
Vallejo
15.27
-0.2
1
6
Trumbull, Shannon
Oak Ridge
15.48
-0.2
1
7
Leath, Cydney
Mt Pleasant
15.53
-0.2
1
8
Corrigan, Kassandra
Sheldon
15.58
-0.2
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Trinity
St Mary's (NCS)
13.41
+1.5
1
1
Wallace, Sasha
Holy Names
13.80
+0.7
3
2
Craft, Taylor
Newark Memorial
14.35
+0.7
3
1
Smyers-Jone, Kortni
San Leandro
14.53
+1.6
2
3
Simmons, Brie
Del Oro
14.53
+0.7
3
2
Davis, Ziel
Vallejo
15.25
+1.5
1
3
Trumbull, Shannon
Oak Ridge
15.32
+1.5
1
2
Leath, Cydney
Mt Pleasant
15.47
+1.6
2
4
Corrigan, Kassandra
Sheldon
15.51
+1.5
1
5
Jones, Kennedy
Castro Valley
15.90
+1.5
1
3
Vance, Nia
Vacaville
15.94
+1.6
2
4
Forman, Shannon
Reno
16.00
+1.6
2
4
Haar, Paige
Archbishop Mitty
16.02
+0.7
3
5
Levy, Ciara
Monterey Trail
16.03
+0.7
3
6
Westerterp, Katie
Lodi
16.08
+0.7
3
6
Madron-Mayo, Sarae
Edison
16.09
+1.5
1
7
Derr, Kelsee
Pitman
16.62
+1.5
1
5
Murray, Maciah
Clovis East
16.72
+1.6
2
6
Habermehl, McCall
Woodcreek
16.78
+1.6
2
8
Turner, Desiree
Monterey Trail
16.90
+1.5
1
7
Jenkins, Chloe
Kimball (John C.
17.12
+1.6
2
8
Nash, Emily
Del Oro
17.25
+1.6
2
7
Muller, Makenzie
Foothill (Pleasa
17.37
+0.7
3
8
Singletary, Tamico
Valley
17.66
+0.7
3
9
Moss, Bailey
Orland
17.92
+1.5
1
9
Kiefer, Savanna
Aragon
18.70
+1.6
2
9
Edwards, Tia
Edison
22.14
+0.7
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moline, Georganne
Arizona
57.25
1
2
Barber, Kaila
Notre Dame
58.84
1
3
Yanik, Megan
Notre Dame
1:00.20c
1
4
SAVIÑON, KARLA
Mexico
1:00.31c
1
1
Lloyd, Haleigh
Alaska-Anchorage
1:00.52c
2
2
Coleman, Ariel
Arizona
1:01.21c
2
5
Velvere, Liga
Idaho
1:01.21c
1
3
Smith, Amber
Michigan
1:01.57c
2
6
Weaver, Angelica
UC Berkeley
1:01.83c
1
4
Berry, Dominique
Academy of Art U
1:01.92c
2
7
Curtis, Ari
Drake
1:02.25c
1
8
Stepter, Kala
Stanford
1:02.26c
1
1
Mueller, Aislynn
Nevada-Reno
1:02.35c
3
2
Mullany-Bank, Shane
CS Northridge
1:02.36c
3
3
Bingham, Claire
Boston College
1:02.86c
3
4
Rodriguez, Amanda
UC Santa Barbara
1:02.92c
3
1
Carter, Kayla
UC Davis
1:03.40c
4
5
Carey, Dana
Michigan
1:03.52c
2
6
Logan, Shaquana
Washington State
1:03.85c
2
2
Grigg, Kellie
UC Davis
1:04.09c
4
7
Hardge, Ken'Ya
Mt SAC
1:04.32c
2
5
Carrie, Edmunds
Wisconsin
1:04.58c
3
8
Crabb, Brittnay
Washington State
1:04.94c
2
9
Farrell, Amber
Stanford
1:05.12c
1
9
McFarland, Candii
Washington State
1:05.23c
2
6
Cabiness, Maya
San Francisco St
1:05.56c
3
3
Johnson, Natalie
Humboldt State
1:07.12c
4
4
Esperanza, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1:08.16c
4
5
Opsal, Lauren
Hawaii Manoa
1:09.20c
4
7
Mosher, Ali
Western Oregon
1:09.39c
3
6
Madigan, Lauren
Cal Poly SLO
1:09.59c
4
Womens 400m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Kyra
Piner
1:03.84c
1
2
Simmons, Brie
Del Oro
1:03.99c
1
3
Black, Ashley
Clovis East
1:04.69c
1
4
Trumbull, Shannon
Oak Ridge
1:06.53c
1
1
Mahoney, Melissa
Woodland
1:06.55c
2
5
Levy, Ciara
Monterey Trail
1:06.68c
1
6
Kruger, Sammi
San Ramon Valley
1:07.07c
1
7
Fkiaras, Eleni
Leland
1:07.34c
1
8
Bernatz, Courtney
Atwater
1:07.93c
1
2
Migliozzi, Natalie
Nevada Union
1:08.06c
2
3
Stephens, Rose
Davis Sr.
1:08.23c
2
4
Moss, Bailey
Orland
1:08.92c
2
1
Jenkins, Chloe
Kimball (John C.
1:09.16c
3
2
Vieira, Candice
Granada
1:11.12c
3
5
Mccone, Kennedy
Branson
1:11.33c
2
3
Espinosa, Vanessa
Freedom
1:11.79c
3
4
Lara, Maria
Sacred Heart Cat
1:12.18c
3
5
Accurso, Courtney
Casa Grande
1:12.26c
3
6
Soghomonia, Aubriel
Clovis East
1:12.38c
3
7
Smith, Kayla
Maria Carrillo
1:12.44c
3
6
Habermehl, McCall
Woodcreek
1:12.47c
2
7
Haar, Paige
Archbishop Mitty
1:13.04c
2
8
Muller, Makenzie
Foothill (Pleasa
1:13.67c
2
9
Sandoval, Carmen
Livingston
1:15.49c
2
9
Singletary, Tamico
Valley
1:17.99c
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Stanford
44.56
1
2
Relay Team
Laney
44.90
1
3
Relay Team
Notre Dame
45.78
1
4
Relay Team
Stanford
46.35
1
5
Relay Team
Washington State
46.37
1
6
Relay Team
San Francisco St
46.72
1
7
Relay Team
UC Davis
46.84
1
1
Relay Team
Chico State
48.01
2
2
Relay Team
Los Angeles Vall
48.10
2
3
Relay Team
Wisconsin
48.87
2
4
Relay Team
Azusa Pacific
48.96
2
5
Relay Team
Nevada-Reno
49.00
2
6
Relay Team
Humboldt State
50.18
2
--
Relay Team
UC Berkeley
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Arizona
DNF
1
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cosumnes Oaks
48.16
1
2
Relay Team
Monterey Trail
48.23
1
3
Relay Team
Hercules
48.60
1
4
Relay Team
Edison
48.92
1
5
Relay Team
Rodriguez
49.54
1
6
Relay Team
Franklin (EG)
49.54
1
7
Relay Team
Foothill (Pleasa
50.41
1
8
Relay Team
Archbishop Mitty
50.44
1
9
Relay Team
Clovis East
50.61
1
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Monterey Trail
48.01
1
2
Relay Team
Hercules
48.36
1
1
Relay Team
Cosumnes Oaks
49.21
4
1
Relay Team
Rodriguez
49.61
2
2
Relay Team
Franklin (EG)
49.65
4
1
Relay Team
Edison
49.89
3
3
Relay Team
Foothill (Pleasa
49.99
1
2
Relay Team
Archbishop Mitty
50.38
2
2
Relay Team
Clovis East
50.41
3
4
Relay Team
Rocklin
50.44
1
1
Relay Team
Sheldon
50.49
5
3
Relay Team
Newark Memorial
50.53
3
2
Relay Team
San Ramon Valley
50.55
5
3
Relay Team
Dublin
50.56
2
4
Relay Team
Lincoln (s)
50.66
2
3
Relay Team
Castro Valley
50.71
4
5
Relay Team
St Ignatius
50.73
1
4
Relay Team
St. Mary's (Stoc
50.85
4
5
Relay Team
Pittsburg
50.90
2
5
Relay Team
Valley
50.93
4
3
Relay Team
St Francis (Moun
50.95
5
6
Relay Team
Heritage
51.01
2
6
Relay Team
Presentation
51.14
4
6
Relay Team
Santa Rosa
51.17
1
4
Relay Team
Soquel
51.25
3
7
Relay Team
Santa Teresa
51.31
2
8
Relay Team
Kennedy
51.43
2
7
Relay Team
Menlo-Atherton
51.48
1
4
Relay Team
Oak Ridge
51.50
5
5
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Cat
51.65
5
5
Relay Team
American
51.85
3
6
Relay Team
Pitman
51.87
3
6
Relay Team
Pleasant Valley
51.97
5
7
Relay Team
Adrian Wilcox
52.22
5
7
Relay Team
Del Oro
52.24
3
7
Relay Team
Novato
52.39
4
8
Relay Team
Los Altos
52.57
4
8
Relay Team
Orland
52.82
5
9
Relay Team
Highlands Ranch
54.35
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arizona
3:35.60
2
2
Relay Team
Stanford
3:39.10
2
3
Relay Team
Notre Dame
3:40.11
2
1
Relay Team
Stanford
3:43.05
1
2
Relay Team
Academy of Art U
3:43.82
1
4
Relay Team
CS Northridge
3:46.11
2
5
Relay Team
Michigan
3:46.24
2
3
Relay Team
Stanford
3:48.03
1
6
Relay Team
UC Santa Barbara
3:48.58
2
4
Relay Team
Chico State
3:48.70
1
7
Relay Team
Wisconsin
3:48.79
2
7
Relay Team
Michigan
3:48.79
2
9
Relay Team
UC Davis
3:49.20
2
5
Relay Team
Azusa Pacific
3:50.79
1
6
Relay Team
Washington State
3:54.35
1
7
Relay Team
Alaska-Anchorage
3:54.59
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Edison
3:55.40
5
1
Relay Team
Clovis East
4:03.42
4
2
Relay Team
St Mary's (NCS)
4:04.75
4
1
Relay Team
Cosumnes Oaks
4:05.06
3
2
Relay Team
Elk Grove
4:05.22
3
3
Relay Team
St Ignatius
4:05.53
4
4
Relay Team
Davis Sr.
4:06.19
4
2
Relay Team
Monterey Trail
4:06.22
5
3
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Cat
4:06.65
5
5
Relay Team
Sheldon
4:07.14
4
4
Relay Team
Del Oro
4:07.17
5
1
Relay Team
Franklin (EG)
4:08.44
2
2
Relay Team
St. Mary's (Stoc
4:10.56
2
3
Relay Team
Santa Teresa
4:10.58
3
4
Relay Team
St Francis (Moun
4:10.66
3
1
Relay Team
Pittsburg
4:10.94
1
3
Relay Team
Woodland
4:11.61
2
5
Relay Team
American
4:11.78
3
6
Relay Team
Vista Del Lago
4:11.87
3
5
Relay Team
Rodriguez
4:12.58
5
6
Relay Team
San Ramon Valley
4:13.07
4
4
Relay Team
Menlo-Atherton
4:13.16
2
7
Relay Team
Lynbrook
4:13.59
4
7
Relay Team
Heritage
4:13.62
3
2
Relay Team
Douglass
4:14.00
1
6
Relay Team
Aragon
4:14.09
5
3
Relay Team
Casa Grande
4:14.96
1
8
Relay Team
Lodi
4:16.34
3
7
Relay Team
Valley
4:17.99
5
4
Relay Team
Livingston
4:19.51
1
8
Relay Team
Dublin
4:20.51
4
8
Relay Team
San Leandro
4:22.11
5
9
Relay Team
Woodcreek
4:26.74
3
--
Relay Team
Sir Francis Drak
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Los Altos
DQ
4
Womens 4x800m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Archbishop Mitty
9:37.52
2
1
Relay Team
St Mary's (NCS)
9:39.30
1
2
Relay Team
Homestead
9:40.64
1
3
Relay Team
San Benito (Holl
9:42.49
1
4
Relay Team
West Valley
9:43.47
1
5
Relay Team
Highlands Ranch
9:47.20
1
6
Relay Team
Oak Ridge
9:47.71
1
7
Relay Team
James Logan
9:54.90
1
8
Relay Team
San Ramon Valley
9:56.28
1
2
Relay Team
Piner
9:56.85
2
3
Relay Team
Woodcreek
9:57.30
2
9
Relay Team
Douglass
9:58.04
1
4
Relay Team
Maria Carrillo
10:06.33
2
5
Relay Team
Madera South
10:07.88
2
6
Relay Team
Heritage
10:11.38
2
10
Relay Team
Woodland
10:13.62
1
7
Relay Team
Pittsburg
10:13.71
2
8
Relay Team
Foothill (Pleasa
10:15.23
2
11
Relay Team
Casa Grande
10:15.42
1
9
Relay Team
Northgate
10:17.37
2
10
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Cat
10:17.45
2
11
Relay Team
Galena
10:18.43
2
12
Relay Team
Del Oro
10:18.69
1
13
Relay Team
Los Altos
10:19.51
1
12
Relay Team
Crystal Springs
10:20.82
2
13
Relay Team
Kimball (John C.
10:21.17
2
14
Relay Team
Oakmont
10:22.64
1
15
Relay Team
Napa
10:31.61
1
14
Relay Team
Palo Alto
10:43.35
2
15
Relay Team
Monterey
10:55.89
2
Womens Distance Medley High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Archbishop Mitty
12:26.02
1
2
Relay Team
San Benito (Holl
12:29.92
1
3
Relay Team
Highlands Ranch
12:36.90
1
4
Relay Team
St Mary's (NCS)
12:41.66
1
1
Relay Team
Davis Sr.
12:43.69
2
5
Relay Team
James Logan
12:47.92
1
6
Relay Team
St Francis (Moun
12:51.99
1
7
Relay Team
Oakmont
12:53.99
1
2
Relay Team
San Ramon Valley
12:56.45
2
8
Relay Team
Redwood
12:57.14
1
9
Relay Team
Del Oro
12:59.45
1
3
Relay Team
Leland
12:59.73
2
10
Relay Team
Homestead
13:00.43
1
11
Relay Team
Clovis East
13:04.31
1
12
Relay Team
College Park
13:05.44
1
4
Relay Team
Madera South
13:08.91
2
13
Relay Team
Casa Grande
13:08.99
1
5
Relay Team
Woodcreek
13:10.76
2
14
Relay Team
Lynbrook
13:10.93
1
6
Relay Team
Maria Carrillo
13:11.14
2
7
Relay Team
Foothill (Pleasa
13:13.43
2
15
Relay Team
Lodi
13:13.59
1
8
Relay Team
Palo Alto
13:13.71
2
9
Relay Team
Sacred Heart Cat
13:14.40
2
16
Relay Team
Woodland
13:16.13
1
17
Relay Team
Atwater
13:18.38
1
18
Relay Team
Northgate
13:20.01
1
10
Relay Team
Valley Christian
13:21.03
2
11
Relay Team
Riverbank
13:24.84
2
12
Relay Team
Novato
13:25.57
2
13
Relay Team
Galena
13:28.70
2
14
Relay Team
Los Altos
13:30.90
2
15
Relay Team
Piner
13:31.85
2
16
Relay Team
Santa Cruz
13:34.44
2
17
Relay Team
Crystal Springs
14:14.29
2
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cai, Cathy
Abraham Lincoln
39-09.00
(12.12m)
1
2
Akauola, Lovina
Vallejo
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
1
Mendoza, Sabrina
Mills
38-10.25
(11.84m)
2
3
Cooper, Tyhana
Sacred Heart Cat
37-05.25
(11.41m)
1
2
Jones, Morgan
James Logan
37-01.50
(11.32m)
2
4
Ryan, Alison
Ponderosa
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
5
Data, Mary
St Francis (Moun
36-11.75
(11.27m)
1
6
Sandoval, Sarina
Gilroy
36-06.00
(11.13m)
1
3
Pritchett, Nina
Merrill West
36-04.25
(11.08m)
2
7
Toney, Cheyenne
Nevada Union
36-03.50
(11.06m)
1
8
Jones, Alexandra
James Logan
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
4
Whetstone, Gabby
Santa Teresa
34-05.75
(10.51m)
2
9
Adesida, Praise
Alhambra
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
10
Funaki, Milika
Hayward
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
11
Ecker, Jazzmine
Hayward
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
5
Alnas, Krystal
San Benito (Holl
33-01.00
(10.08m)
2
6
Douglass, Jaleyah
Kimball (John C.
32-11.75
(10.05m)
2
7
Bierly, Imani
River Valley
32-05.25
(9.89m)
2
8
Heffelfing, Meaghan
Vista Del Lago
32-04.00
(9.86m)
2
12
Lohsen, Isabella
Calaveras
32-02.00
(9.80m)
1
9
Pahulu, Moreen
Mills
31-11.25
(9.73m)
2
10
Boals, Caroline
St Francis (Moun
31-01.50
(9.49m)
2
11
Cueva, Brianna
Watsonville
31-00.00
(9.45m)
2
12
Black, Lindsay
Palo Alto
30-06.50
(9.31m)
2
13
Dulaney, Megan
Rodriguez
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
13
Lowther, Breanna
San Benito (Holl
30-06.00
(9.30m)
2
14
Baxter, Alexis
Hercules
29-01.25
(8.87m)
2
14
Lassair, Tyra
Pittsburg
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
15
O'Brine, Kayla
St Francis (Moun
26-11.75
(8.22m)
2
Womens Shot Put R2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morris, Emily
Notre Dame
14.71m
(48'3)
1
2
Folau, Anamanu
Fresno State
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
3
Oliva, Adrianna
Nevada-Las Vegas
13.62m
(44'8)
1
4
Musika, Luisa
San Francisco St
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
5
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
6
Luna, Kathleen
Azusa Pacific
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
7
Casanova, Madeline
Notre Dame
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
8
Francis, Alex
UC Santa Barbara
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
9
Uikilifi, Nikki
San Mateo
12.60m
(41'4)
1
10
Snyder, Heather
Humboldt State
12.32m
(40'5)
1
11
Manning, Alyssa
UC Santa Barbara
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
12
Prena, Kari
Michigan
11.21m
(36'9.25)
1
13
Hawes, Heather
UC Santa Barbara
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
Womens Shot Put Ring 1 Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Card, Kelsey
Wisconsin
15.90m
(52'1.75)
1
2
Smith, Taylor
Wisconsin
15.80m
(51'10)
1
3
Pendleton, Emily
Michigan
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
4
Wisdom, Alyssa
Stanford
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
5
Kujore, Irene
UC Santa Barbara
15.13m
(49'7.5)
1
6
Liske, Allison
Michigan
15.01m
(49'2.75)
1
7
Hammar, Rebecca
Stanford
14.87m
(48'9.25)
1
7
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
14.87m
(48'9.25)
1
9
Lueck, Abby
Wisconsin
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
10
Keenan, TeRina
Hawaii Manoa
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
11
Pendleton, Erin
Michigan
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
12
Moncur-Blu, J'Quyra
Fresno State
13.70m
(44'11.25)
1
13
Simmons, Kerri
Nevada-Reno
13.00m
(42'7.75)
1
Womens Discus 4 Throws Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Agwuenu, Ify
Sacramento State
44.85m
(147'1.75)
1
2
Casanova, Madeline
Notre Dame
43.45m
(142'6.5)
1
3
Devaney, Vivien
Notre Dame
43.39m
(142'4.25)
1
4
Folau, Anamanu
Fresno State
42.79m
(140'4.5)
1
5
Uikilifi, Nikki
San Mateo
41.03m
(134'7.25)
1
6
Guzman, Kathleen
UC Santa Barbara
40.75m
(133'8.25)
1
7
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
40.27m
(132'1.25)
1
8
Medina, Christina
Stanford
39.37m
(129'2)
1
9
Manning, Alyssa
UC Santa Barbara
37.30m
(122'4.5)
1
10
Robusto, Jordan
Azusa Pacific
34.90m
(114'6)
1
--
Hawes, Heather
UC Santa Barbara
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lauinger, Danielle
Cal Poly SLO
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Snyder, Heather
Humboldt State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Orris, Lauren
Azusa Pacific
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adesida, Praise
Alhambra
128-09
(39.24m)
1
2
Toney, Cheyenne
Nevada Union
122-01
(37.21m)
1
3
Alnas, Krystal
San Benito (Holl
119-10
(36.53m)
1
4
Durand, Kathleen
Maria Carrillo
119-08
(36.47m)
1
5
Glasmann, Megan
Park City
117-04
(35.76m)
1
6
Douglass, Jaleyah
Kimball (John C.
115-02
(35.10m)
1
7
Cueva, Brianna
Watsonville
114-06
(34.90m)
1
1
Kinloch, Lauren
Granite Bay
113-06
(34.59m)
2
2
Cai, Cathy
Abraham Lincoln
113-04
(34.54m)
2
8
Doylemason, Rose
Foothill (Pleasa
112-11
(34.42m)
1
3
Mendoza, Sabrina
Mills
110-09
(33.76m)
2
9
Allston, Jaylyn
Abraham Lincoln
106-11
(32.59m)
1
4
Mayfield, Brianna
Woodland
105-08
(32.21m)
2
10
Klaahsen, Kelsey
Tioga
102-01
(31.12m)
1
5
Weitz, Macey
Richland
102-00
(31.09m)
2
6
Funaki, Milika
Hayward
101-05
(30.91m)
2
7
Stein, Kaitlin
Montgomery
101-01
(30.81m)
2
11
Powell, Janise
James Logan
100-07
(30.66m)
1
8
Ecker, Jazzmine
Hayward
98-04
(29.97m)
2
9
Duarte, Jami
Granite Bay
94-03
(28.73m)
2
10
Glasmann, Chrissy
Park City
92-00
(28.04m)
2
11
McClain, Cara
Kimball (John C.
84-02
(25.65m)
2
--
Heffelfing, Meaghan
Vista Del Lago
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Pritchard, Rashel
Pitman
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Puccinel, Francesca
St Ignatius
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Discus Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
summers, jere
Unattached
56.99m
(186'11.5)
1
2
Pendleton, Emily
Michigan
54.66m
(179'3.75)
1
3
Anyanwu, Kelechi
Unattached
54.49m
(178'9.25)
1
4
Keenan, TeRina
Hawaii Manoa
53.81m
(176'6.5)
1
5
Card, Kelsey
Wisconsin
52.91m
(173'7)
1
6
Pendleton, Erin
Michigan
52.55m
(172'4.75)
1
7
Smith, Taylor
Wisconsin
51.12m
(167'8.5)
1
8
Hearn, Ashley
UC Davis
50.29m
(164'11.75)
1
9
Huckins, Kelsey
Boston College
47.83m
(156'11)
1
10
Kujore, Irene
UC Santa Barbara
47.12m
(154'7)
1
11
Gleeson, Kimberley
Unattached
46.97m
(154'1)
1
12
Prena, Kari
Michigan
45.34m
(148'9)
1
13
Hammar, Rebecca
Stanford
44.40m
(145'8)
1
14
Liske, Allison
Michigan
43.89m
(143'11.75)
1
15
Musika, Luisa
San Francisco St
42.72m
(140'1.75)
1
Womens Javelin 4 Throws Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Natasha
Wisconsin
42.11m
(138'1.75)
1
2
Flax, Jessica
Wisconsin
41.72m
(136'10.5)
1
3
Chamblee, Amanda
Notre Dame
41.05m
(134'8)
1
4
Church, Seabre
Western Oregon
39.47m
(129'5.75)
1
5
Trimible, Kellsey
Hawaii Manoa
38.52m
(126'4.5)
1
6
Belk, Cassie
San Francisco St
36.42m
(119'5.75)
1
7
Rogers, Emmon
Wisconsin
35.60m
(116'9.5)
1
Womens Javelin Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gomez, Abigail
Mexico
55.63m
(182'6)
1
2
Kreiner, Kim
Nike
51.95m
(170'5.25)
1
3
Bain, Brianna
Stanford
48.63m
(159'6.5)
1
4
Coombs, Michelle
Eastern Washingt
45.77m
(150'1.75)
1
5
Cabias, Christina
Fresno State
44.01m
(144'4.5)
1
6
Schumaker, Amanda
Western Oregon
43.61m
(143'0.75)
1
7
Rennhack, Megan
Wisconsin
42.43m
(139'2.25)
1
8
Nwaba, Barbara
UC Santa Barbara
41.90m
(137'5.5)
1
9
Stallwort, Danielle
Nevada-Reno
39.06m
(128'1.75)
1
10
Nichols, Sarah
Nevada-Reno
37.33m
(122'5.5)
1
Womens Hammer 4 Throws Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Taylor
Wisconsin
54.72m
(179'6.25)
1
2
Lueck, Abby
Wisconsin
52.94m
(173'8.25)
1
3
Yoldi, Lila
Sacramento State
50.69m
(166'3.5)
1
4
Casanova, Madeline
Notre Dame
50.14m
(164'6)
1
5
Huckins, Kelsey
Boston College
49.44m
(162'2.25)
1
6
Robusto, Jordan
Azusa Pacific
48.92m
(160'5.75)
1
7
McIntosh, Jamilah
CS Northridge
48.86m
(160'3.5)
1
1
Wisdom, Alyssa
Stanford
48.58m
(159'4.5)
2
8
Agwuenu, Ify
Sacramento State
48.28m
(158'4.75)
1
2
Luna, Kathleen
Azusa Pacific
48.13m
(157'10.75)
2
3
Macfabe, Katelyn
UC Davis
47.65m
(156'3.75)
2
4
Uikilifi, Nikki
San Mateo
47.21m
(154'10.5)
2
5
Musika, Luisa
San Francisco St
46.78m
(153'5.5)
2
6
Snyder, Heather
Humboldt State
46.14m
(151'4.5)
2
9
Devaney, Vivien
Notre Dame
45.34m
(148'9)
1
7
Bridgett, Deirdra
San Francisco St
44.62m
(146'4.5)
2
8
Fleming, Joanna
Michigan
44.55m
(146'1.75)
2
9
Guzman, Kathleen
UC Santa Barbara
43.33m
(142'1.75)
2
10
Francis, Alex
UC Santa Barbara
42.87m
(140'7.75)
1
10
Orris, Lauren
Azusa Pacific
41.23m
(135'3)
2
--
Medina, Christina
Stanford
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens Hammer Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bingson, Amanda
Nevada-Las Vegas
66.20m
(217'2.25)
1
2
Baxter, Aubrey
Unattached
64.81m
(212'7.5)
1
3
Moncur-Blu, J'Quyra
Fresno State
55.21m
(181'1.5)
1
4
Byrd, Caitlin
Fresno State
55.10m
(180'9.25)
1
5
Pendleton, Emily
Michigan
54.39m
(178'5.25)
1
6
MacCorquodale, Emma
Hawaii Manoa
54.22m
(177'10.5)
1
7
McKee, Meagan
Fresno State
54.02m
(177'2.75)
1
8
Kujore, Irene
UC Santa Barbara
53.58m
(175'9.25)
1
9
Pendleton, Erin
Michigan
53.25m
(174'8.25)
1
10
Hearn, Ashley
UC Davis
52.86m
(173'5)
1
11
Yoldi, Sarah
Sacramento State
52.42m
(171'11.75)
1
12
Franke-Kuhn, Joanna
Hawaii Manoa
51.20m
(167'11.75)
1
13
Rios, Danielle
Nevada-Las Vegas
49.87m
(163'7.25)
1
--
Oseso, Linda
UC Berkeley
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Quick, Elizabeth
Richland
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
1
Carter, Leah
Rocklin
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Hadnot, Jennell
Tokay
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Murray, Maciah
Clovis East
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Murphey, Kathryne
Reno
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Tuck, Courtney
Petaluma
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Airola, Kelly
Calaveras
1.55m
(5'1)
1
5
Martin, Kirsten
Novato
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Bassi, Kristina
St Francis (Moun
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Bertsch, Morgan
Santa Rosa
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Nelson, Carly
Vacaville
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Smith, Delany
Nevada Union
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Martin, Devron
Marin Academy
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Getty, Taylor
Lincoln (s)
1.50m
(4'11)
1
9
Emde, Jessica
Oak Ridge
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Mazzoleni, Cailtin
Davis Sr.
NH
(--)
1
--
Kershner, Ashton
Pioneer
NH
(--)
1
--
Shea, Brie
Oakmont
NH
(--)
1
--
Cerini, Taylor
Maria Carrillo
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Pit 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrett, Brigetta
Arizona
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
2
Siedl, Megan
Unattached
1.86m
(6'1)
1
3
Buttinger, Maddie
Notre Dame
1.76m
(5'9.25)
1
4
Patten, Elaine
Stanford
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
4
Akinniyi, Dorcas
Wisconsin
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
4
Saddleton, Sarah
Hawaii Manoa
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
4
Meister, Kristen
Unattached
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
4
Rimbach, Kristin
UC Berkeley
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
4
Balentine, Samantha
Hawaii Manoa
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
4
Fernandez, Gianna
UC Berkeley
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
4
Williams, Nicole
Nevada-Reno
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
12
Jenkins, Brianna
Michigan
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
12
Moiola, Meagen
San Francisco St
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
12
Jakutyte, Monika
Wisconsin
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
Womens High Jump Pit 2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Lauran
Washington State
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
2
Barber, Katie
UC Davis
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
2
Montin, Helena
UC Santa Barbara
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
2
McDaniel, Hannah
Cal Poly SLO
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
2
Aizenstadt, Taylor
Boston College
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
2
Wills, Tiana
San Francisco St
1.66m
(5'5.25)
1
7
Lookabaugh, Tara
UC Berkeley
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
7
Oenning, Kristin
Oregon State
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
7
Flax, Jessica
Wisconsin
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
7
Beaudoin, Grace
UC Berkeley
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
7
Pelchar, Katie
Western Oregon
1.61m
(5'3.25)
1
12
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
1.56m
(5'1.25)
1
Womens Long Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sears, Je'Nia
Fresno State
5.92m
(19'5)
+1.3
1
2
Ntekum, Ese
CS Northridge
5.61m w
(18'4.75)
+2.3
1
3
Latham, Deanna
Wisconsin
5.60m w
(18'4.25)
+2.7
1
4
Logan, Shaquana
Washington State
5.56m
(18'2.75)
nwi
1
5
Leslie, Breanna
Azusa Pacific
5.53m
(18'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Chown, Brittainy
Humboldt State
5.51m w
(18'0.75)
+2.3
1
7
Stolt, Taylor
Oklahoma State
5.44m
(17'10)
+0.3
1
8
Flax, Jessica
Wisconsin
5.37m w
(17'7.25)
+2.5
1
9
Leyva, Melissa
College of the S
5.35m
(17'6.5)
+1.0
1
10
Steelman, Jacy
Oklahoma State
5.19m w
(17'0.25)
+2.4
1
11
Treasure, Madeline
Stanford
5.12m
(16'9.5)
+0.8
1
12
Rotello, Maria
Stanford
4.97m
(16'3.5)
+0.8
1
--
Anderson, Alexa
Nevada-Reno
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arnold, Mackenzie
River Valley
18-03.75
(5.58m)
+0.4
1
2
Schuhmei, Phoenisha
Monterey Trail
17-09.50
(5.42m)
+1.3
1
3
Leath, Cydney
Mt Pleasant
17-07.25
(5.37m)
+1.8
1
1
Rodriguez, Jasmine
Holy Names
17-05.00
(5.31m)
+1.9
2
4
Whitburn, Brooke
Pleasant Valley
17-04.75
(5.30m)
-1.8
1
5
Nguyen, Ailene
Saratoga
17-01.00
(5.21m)
+2.0
1
6
Hadnot, Jennell
Tokay
17-00.75
(5.20m)
+1.2
1
2
Berry, Sydney
Heritage
16-11.00
(5.16m)
+2.2
2
3
Love, Marquel
Archbishop Mitty
16-07.50
(5.07m)
+1.2
2
7
Shepperd, Laurel
Maria Carrillo
16-07.50
(5.07m)
-0.5
1
8
Tucker, Meghan
Placer
16-06.00
(5.03m)
+0.0
1
4
Jones, Kennedy
Castro Valley
16-02.75
(4.95m)
+0.6
2
5
Ruiz, Devyn
Healdsburg
16-01.25
(4.91m)
+2.9
2
6
Schofield, Taylor
Highlands Ranch
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+3.1
2
7
Raffel, Pippa
Palo Alto
16-00.50
(4.89m)
+0.5
2
8
Finley-V, Gabrielle
Pleasant Valley
16-00.00
(4.88m)
+1.3
2
10
burkett, kiara
Santa Cruz
15-06.50
(4.74m)
+2.9
2
9
Medor, Sara
Foothill (Pleasa
15-06.75
(4.74m)
+0.5
2
11
Migliozzi, Natalie
Nevada Union
15-03.50
(4.66m)
+0.5
2
9
Santos, Therese
Archbishop Mitty
15-01.50
(4.61m)
+1.8
1
10
Cai, Michelle
Abraham Lincoln
15-00.00
(4.57m)
-0.8
1
12
Smith, Alison
McKinleyville
14-09.75
(4.51m)
+0.2
2
Womens Long Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dixon-Smi, Brittini
Unattached
6.38m
(20'11)
+0.7
1
2
Youngblood, Jamesha
Unattached
6.30m
(20'8)
+1.3
1
3
Payton, Malaina
UC Berkeley
6.16m
(20'2.5)
+0.8
1
4
Matthew, Griffin
Unattached
6.10m w
(20'0)
+2.3
1
5
Akeredolu, Tofunmi
Michigan
5.82m
(19'1)
nwi
1
6
Akinniyi, Dorcas
Wisconsin
5.80m w
(19'0.25)
+2.4
1
7
VanWinkle, Megan
Azusa Pacific
5.70m
(18'8.25)
+2.0
1
7
Parker, Tiffeny
Unattached
5.70m w
(18'8.25)
+2.4
1
9
Buttinger, Maddie
Notre Dame
5.64m w
(18'6)
+2.3
1
10
Williams, Tayler
UC Santa Barbara
5.26m
(17'3)
+0.3
1
Womens Triple Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hunter, Amanda
UC Berkeley
12.25m
(40'2.25)
+1.3
1
2
Alvarez, Candace
Hawaii Manoa
12.16m
(39'10.5)
-0.3
1
3
Ntekum, Ese
CS Northridge
12.05m
(39'6.25)
+1.1
1
4
Burke, Kelly
Notre Dame
11.85m w
(38'10.5)
+2.6
1
5
Busbee, Erin
Michigan
11.73m
(38'5.75)
+1.3
1
6
Young, Shantae
Washington State
11.55m
(37'10.5)
-0.1
1
6
Johnson, Lauran
Washington State
11.55m
(37'10.5)
+0.5
1
8
McGinnis, Laura
Wisconsin
11.04m
(36'2.5)
-0.3
1
9
BARTON, ARRYANA
Sacramento City
11.00m
(36'1)
-0.8
1
10
Williams, Erica
City College San
10.90m
(35'9)
-1.7
1
11
Steelman, Jacy
Oklahoma State
10.61m
(34'9.5)
+0.9
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wallace, Sasha
Holy Names
40-05.50
(12.33m)
+0.9
1
2
Leath, Cydney
Mt Pleasant
38-02.00
(11.63m)
nwi
1
3
Li, Catherine
Los Altos
37-01.00
(11.30m)
+0.6
1
4
Kwiatkowski, Marisa
Adrian Wilcox
36-11.75
(11.27m)
+1.1
1
1
Standifer, Destiny
Woodcreek
36-04.25
(11.08m)
+0.2
2
5
Whitburn, Brooke
Pleasant Valley
36-03.25
(11.06m)
+1.0
1
2
Jones, Kennedy
Castro Valley
35-10.25
(10.93m)
+1.1
2
6
Lauren, Johnson
St Francis (Moun
35-09.25
(10.90m)
-0.1
1
3
Vance, Nia
Vacaville
35-08.25
(10.88m)
+0.3
2
7
Hadnot, Jennell
Tokay
35-07.50
(10.86m)
+0.3
1
8
Kurywchak, Danylle
Ponderosa
35-05.00
(10.80m)
+1.1
1
8
Marinho-Gomez, Tais
Cosumnes Oaks
35-05.00
(10.80m)
+1.4
1
10
Forman, Shannon
Reno
35-01.25
(10.70m)
+0.9
1
4
Reichenbach, Rachel
Foothill (Pleasa
35-00.75
(10.69m)
+1.3
2
5
Bacchus, Alexa
Redwood
34-03.50
(10.45m)
+0.9
2
11
Mires, Aryana
Livingston
34-00.75
(10.38m)
+0.6
1
6
Shepperd, Laurel
Maria Carrillo
33-05.50
(10.20m)
+0.7
2
7
Duterte, Martha
Archbishop Mitty
33-03.50
(10.15m)
+1.3
2
8
Cai, Michelle
Abraham Lincoln
33-00.75
(10.08m)
-0.4
2
9
Dugall, Nia
Mt Pleasant
31-07.00
(9.63m)
+0.5
2
10
VanNieuwbu, Katelyn
Vacaville
31-04.25
(9.56m)
+0.2
2
11
Cariaso, Lauren
Pitman
30-09.50
(9.39m)
+0.7
2
Womens Triple Jump Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mclain, Erica
Nike
13.96m
(45'9.5)
+1.5
1
2
Liehr, Whitney
Unattached
13.00m
(42'7.75)
+0.7
1
3
Triana, Yaqueline
Mexico
12.93m
(42'5)
+0.5
1
4
Unachukwu, Ada
Michigan
12.60m
(41'4)
+1.3
1
5
Amoah, Deborah
Nevada-Reno
12.45m
(40'10)
+0.9
1
6
Baker, Aziza
UC Berkeley
12.30m
(40'4.25)
+1.7
1
7
Apine, Madara
Hawaii Manoa
12.27m
(40'3)
+0.0
1
8
Helgren, Jordan
Wisconsin
12.21m
(40'0.5)
+0.1
1
9
Potter, Ashley
Western Oregon
11.93m
(39'1.5)
+2.0
1
10
Williams, Tayler
UC Santa Barbara
11.71m
(38'5)
+1.3
1
Womens Pole Vault Collegiate
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Larson, Nicole
UC Berkeley
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
1
Cr, Diamara Planell
San Jose City Co
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
3
Bush, Emily
UC Davis
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
3
Burke, Kelly
Notre Dame
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
3
Durocher, Cecilia
Hawaii Manoa
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
6
Vardas, Jessie
Wisconsin
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
6
Polcari, Annie
Notre Dame
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
6
Hawkins, Claire
Stanford
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
9
Peterson, Ferrin
Sacramento City
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
9
Kohashi, Camie
Hawaii Manoa
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
9
Bueno, Kelsey
Washington State
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
9
Morioka, Robyn
Hawaii Manoa
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
9
Fitzpatrick, Carly
Washington State
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
9
Landry, Mackenzi
UC Berkeley
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
15
Pearlman, Molly
Los Angeles Vall
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
16
Barry, Ferin
Azusa Pacific
3.15m
(10'4)
1
--
Walden, Courtney
Wisconsin
NH
(--)
1
--
Gilbert, Mallory
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gergel, Melissa
Nike
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
2
Stefanidi, Katerina
Stanford
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
3
Zingheim, Katherine
Stanford
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
3
Radke, Lauren
UC Davis
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
3
Viridian, Carmelita
Mexico
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
3
McCardwell, Ellie
Stanford
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
7
Wesley, Victoria
Michigan
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
7
Weatherl, Alexandra
Arizona
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
--
Norvell, Elizabeth
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Hearne, Siera
Cal Poly SLO
NH
(--)
1
--
Tobel, Kiley
Michigan
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Invitational High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jaques, Taylore
Presentation
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
2
Virdi, Cimran
Las Lomas
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Bolton, Rachel
Homestead
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Gemar, Megan
Las Lomas
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
5
Blakeley, Sydney
Ponderosa
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Quick, Elizabeth
Richland
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Campos, Casey
Clovis East
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Anderson, Siobhan
Maria Carrillo
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Mills, Madison
Bishop Manogue
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
10
Fish, Hailey
Soquel
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
Maneatis, Melissa
Del Oro
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
Crider, Shelby
Placer
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
Steffen, Danielle
Petaluma
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
10
Mccarthy, Emma
Presentation
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
15
Hauck, Jerrica
East Union
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
15
Cheng, Ariel
Mission San Jose
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
15
Trageser, Kylee
Ponderosa
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
18
Vasquez, Kayla
West Valley
3.05m
(10'0)
1
18
Zhu, Leona
Mission San Jose
3.05m
(10'0)
1
18
Carbullido, Hayley
St Francis (Moun
3.05m
(10'0)
1
21
Maneatis, Jenny
Del Oro
2.90m
(9'6)
1
21
Eilert, Samantha
Del Oro
2.90m
(9'6)
1
--
Tripp, Alex
John Curtis Chri
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#stanford-invite
#stanford
More news
2012 Results - Woody Wilson Invitational
2012 Accepted Entries - Stanford Invite
409 shares:
Stanford Invitational
,
Abraham Lincoln High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Academy of Art University Track and Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
,
Adams State Track and Field / Cross Country
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Monterey Trail High Track & Field and Cross Country - Elk Grove, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
6
2015
1
4
2014
2
9
2013
9
13
2012
3
12
2011
7
4
2010
16
6
2008
1
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#stanford-invite
#stanford
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!